525,000

Own this from just

2,159 AED/month
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1,235 sqft / 115 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN CITY TOWER, AL NUAIMIYA

2BR FLAT FOR SALE IN CITY TOWER EASY INSTALLMENTS

2BR Apartment For Sale in City Tower Ajman with Easy Installments
Great opportunity to own a ready to move in apartment in one of the most famous towers in Ajman Perfect for family living or a high return investment
Apartment Details and Payment Plan
Layout 2 Bedrooms and a spacious Living Room
Size 1235 sq ft
Total Price AED 525000
Down Payment AED 255635
Remaining Amount AED 269365
Monthly Installment AED 5857 only
Additional Fees
NOC Fees AED 1575
Registration Fees 2 percent
Agency Commission 2 percent
Features and Location Benefits
Prime location with very easy and quick access to Sharjah and Dubai highways
Located in a well known tower with full services and amenities
Excellent investment opportunity with high rental demand in the area
Comfortable monthly payment plan without paying the full amount in cash
For viewings and details Call or WhatApp
[ 00971521256269]

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

1,235 sqft / 115 sqm

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Available from

19 May 2026

Price Range:

185K-9M AED
Al Nuaimiya Community
Al Nuaimiya
Community Insights
4.1/53 building reviews

Price Range:

185K-320M AED

Price Insights

This property costs 17% less than the average price of 2 bedroom in Al Nuaimiya

Average Sale Price is 630,269 AED

This property is 12% smaller than the average size of 2 bedroom in Al Nuaimiya

Average size is 1,411 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Nuaimiya

Provided by

Al Ameed Real Estate AJM developer Logo

Al Ameed Real Estate AJM

Exclusively on Property Finder

See agency properties (10)
Agent Ghazwan Naser

Ghazwan Naser