Apartments for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex

2,763 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Apartment

    550,000

    Studio with private pool | 1% after delivery | Str

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    459 sqft

    1,198 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,507,706

    2 Bedroom +Private Pool+Storage | 1% Monthly Pln

    WHIM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,388 sqft

    1,086 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000

    Vacant soon | Balcony | Community view

    Luxhaus Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Skycourts Tower E, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    843 sqft

    794 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    116,900,000

    Premium Apartments | OP | High ROI

    Elita Homes Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Samana Parkville, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    768 sqft

    152,213 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    990,000

    Exclusive | Luxury Living | Smart Investment

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Floarea Oasis, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    856 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • Aelin

    Launch price:

    750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Zoya Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Chiller Free | Fully Furnished | Vacant Now

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    Durar 1, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,225 sqft

    1,183 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    570,000

    MASSIVE CASH DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAIVER | FLEXI P/PL

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nuve by Zoya, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    549 sqft

    1,038 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    660,000

    MASSIVE CASH DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAIVER | FLEXI P/PL

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    408 sqft

    1,617 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000

    Furnished Studio | Handover Q4, 2026| Best Layout

    A2Z Properties logo image

    Cove Edition 2 by Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    384 sqft

    1,692 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    750,000

    Luxury Smart Apartment | Furnished | Rooftop Pool

    HBS Real Estate logo image

    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,807 AED/sqft

  • Celesto 4

    Launch price:

    570,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Tarrad Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,071,144

    Sophisticated Residence | Exclusive Amenities

    800HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Samana Ivy Gardens 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC), a mixed-use community in Dubailand that offers convenient access to Emirates Road (E611) and Dubai–Al Ain Road (E66). Prices start at 410,000 AED and average around 1,110,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Residents enjoy proximity to landmarks like Academic City, Dubai Outlet Mall, and Global Village, all within a 15-minute drive. Apartments range from 410 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 800 sqft. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities often feature gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, spas, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, and security.
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,232,222

    1 BHK+Pool | Get 10% Discount | 1% Monthly

    Indus Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    923 sqft

    1,335 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    580,000