Apartments for sale in Dubai Science Park

1,194 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    739,779

    Binghatti Hillside Studio with Water View

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillside, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    361 sqft

    2,049 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    740,000

    Binghatti Hillside Studio with Balcony

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillside, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    361 sqft

    2,049 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    740,000

    Binghatti Hillside Studio with Water View

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillside, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    361 sqft

    2,049 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,075,000

    High Floor | Vacant | Large Layout

    BEACON CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Opalz By Danube Tower 1, Opalz by Danube, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    773 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Brand new, fully furnish apartment /hand over soon

    Premium

    HOMESTEAD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Skyhills Residences 1, Skyhills Residences, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    684 sqft

    1,900 AED/sqft

  • Skyhills Astra

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    850,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/15/25/40
    Developed by
    HRE Development
    Dubai,Dubai Science Park,Skyhills Astra

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 40%
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillviews, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    771 sqft

    1,945 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    1BR + Study | Fully Furnished | Multiple Views

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Skyhills Astra Tower A, Skyhills Astra, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    998 sqft

    1,753 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Handover Soon | Below OP | Investor-Ready

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    Binghatti Hills Tower 2, Binghatti Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    2

    3

    3,597 sqft

    778 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Amazing Deal | Luxury Living | Prime Location

    DELUXXIS PROPERTIES logo image

    Binghatti Hillviews, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,005 sqft

    1,542 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    High Floor | Near Handover | Best Price

    Uplux Properties logo image

    Skyhills Residences 2, Skyhills Residences, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,308 sqft

    1,376 AED/sqft

  • Vincitore Aqua Flora

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    760,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Vincitore Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Dubai Science Park,Vincitore Aqua Flora

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,270,000

    Premium 1BR | High Floor | Skyline View

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    1,235 sqft

    1,028 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Dubai Science Park, a science-focused business community in Al Barsha South that supports innovation in healthcare, environmental science, and biotechnology. Prices start at 630,000 AED and average around 1,750,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, and security. Sizes range up to 2,100 sqft, with an average of 840 sqft. Located near key areas like Arjan, Motor City, and Al Quoz, Dubai Science Park offers residents easy access to attractions such as Dubai Miracle Garden, Dubai Hills Mall, and Global Village. While the nearest metro station is Mall of the Emirates, about 15 minutes away, the area is well-served by RTA bus routes and offers ample parking.
  • 17

    Apartment

    900,000

    Most Demanding || Higher Floor || Spacious Layout

    TITANIUM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bella Rose, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    1

    718 sqft

    1,253 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Fully Equipped 2 BHK | Park View | Ready to Move

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

2

    3

    1,046 sqft

    1,338 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    500,000 below OP | Corner unit | Very high floor

    haus & haus logo image

    Binghatti Hill Views, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,592 sqft

    942 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment