Apartments for sale in Dubai Science Park

1,206 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    High Floor | Corner Unit | Less than OP

    Uber Homes Real Estate LLC logo image

    Vincitore Aqua Dimore, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,086 sqft

    1,151 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000

    Sky Villa Duplex | Private pool | Genuine Resale

    HOUSINOVA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    SAAS Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,691 sqft

    2,031 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    770,000

    Flexible Payment Plan | Multiple Pool & Gym

    PERCENT &CO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Skyhills Residences 1, Skyhills Residences, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    455 sqft

    1,692 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Multiple Units I Price Negotiable I Convertible to 2 Bedrooms

    BEACON CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Opalz By Danube Tower 1, Opalz by Danube, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    743 sqft

    1,480 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000

    Resort Style Studio | Private Pool | Smart Home

    EIVAN PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Binghatti Hills Tower 1, Binghatti Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    459 sqft

    1,525 AED/sqft

  • Skyhills Astra

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    850,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/15/25/40
    Developed by
    HRE Development
    Dubai,Dubai Science Park,Skyhills Astra

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 40%
  • 23

    Apartment

    1,957,000

    MODERN RESIDENCES | URBAN STYLE | GREAT CONNECT

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hills Tower 2, Binghatti Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,462 sqft

    1,338 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,749,998

    ELEGANT LIVING SPACES | CITY ACCESS | HIGH VALUE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,462 sqft

    1,196 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Opalz by Danube | Investor Choice | Science Park

    Silverwood Properties logo image

1

    2

    726 sqft

    1,377 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,905,881

    Smart Investment | Premium Value | City Access

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

2

    2

    1,560 sqft

    1,862 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Ready Soon | Post-Handover Payment | 1 BR

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Skyhills Residences 2, Skyhills Residences, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    663 sqft

    1,885 AED/sqft

  • Vincitore Aqua Flora

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    760,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Vincitore Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Dubai Science Park,Vincitore Aqua Flora

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | CORNER LAYOUT

    VVS Estate logo image

1

    1

    1,060 sqft

    1,273 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Dubai Science Park, a science-focused business community in Al Barsha South that supports innovation in healthcare, environmental science, and biotechnology. Prices start at 630,000 AED and average around 1,750,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, and security. Sizes range up to 2,100 sqft, with an average of 840 sqft. Located near key areas like Arjan, Motor City, and Al Quoz, Dubai Science Park offers residents easy access to attractions such as Dubai Miracle Garden, Dubai Hills Mall, and Global Village. While the nearest metro station is Mall of the Emirates, about 15 minutes away, the area is well-served by RTA bus routes and offers ample parking.
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,698,197

    PREMIUM LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY INTERIORS

    DAH REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    SAAS Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    948 sqft

    1,791 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,401,400

    WATER VIEW | ICONIC STRUCTURE | HIGH ROI

    DAH REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    SAAS Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,966 sqft

    1,483 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,066,717

    MODERN LIVING | GOOD CONNECTIVITY | HIGH ROI

    DAH REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    SAAS Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,180 sqft

    1,406 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    840,000

    Corner studio | High floor | Fully furnished