Apartments for sale in Majan

2,269 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000

    Best Investment | Resort-Style | Spacious Layout

    Caspian Properties Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Samana Barari Views, Majan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    488 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,180,463

    Ready Brand New | High Floor | No Commission

    NINETY ONE PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    OST Tower 11, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    855 sqft

    1,380 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,642,656

    Luxury Apartments with Premium Finishes & Rooftop

    NAMASTE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Estrella by Nexus, Majan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,081 sqft

    1,519 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,125,778

    Sophisticated Urban Living Surrounded by Nature

    NAMASTE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Barari Palace, Majan, Dubai

    1

    1

    745 sqft

    1,511 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    795,669

    Premium Studio| Spacious Layout |Burj Khalifa view

    SP Real Estate Investment logo image

    The Haven, Majan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    483 sqft

    1,647 AED/sqft

  • Barari Parks

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Dubai,Majan,Barari Parks by Bahat

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Vibrant Community | Majestic Views | Prime Location

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabia Tower, Majan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,647 sqft

    1,062 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Private Pool | Resort Style Living | Luxury Amenities

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Samana Barari Views, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    661 sqft

    1,815 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000

    Luxury Studio Off plan For Sale

    On Plan Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,351 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    819,117

    Boutique Luxury Apartments at Barari Palace Majan

    NAMASTE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Barari Palace, Majan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    409 sqft

    2,002 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    893,429

    Best Price | High ROI Potential | 19% Discount

    EXPERT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    1

    739 sqft

    1,208 AED/sqft

  • Samana Barari Twin Towers

    Launch price:

    674,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 15/85
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Majan,Samana Barari Twin Towers

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,376,189

    Investors Choice | High-End Finishes | High Profit

    EXPERT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,256 sqft

    1,095 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,370,519

    High Return Yield | Stylish 2 BR with 19% Discount

    EXPERT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,256 sqft

    1,091 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    748,401

    Pool View | Handover Q3 2027 | Smart Home

    fam Real Estate Broker - Branch 33 (Royals) logo image

    Samana Barari Views 2, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    986 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,000

    LIMITED OFFER \Near Metro\15% ROI \ AL BARARY VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    868 sqft

    1,370 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000

    1BD MIN TO IMG WORLDS-INVESTOR DEAL-HAND OVER2027

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,216 AED/sqft

  • Samana Barari Heights

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    893,333 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Majan,Samana Barari Heights

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Luxury Apartment| 65+ Wellness Amenities |Book Now

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Vincitore Wellness Estate, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    679 sqft

    1,620 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH FLOOR

    Premium

    Triple Edge Properties logo image

    Celia Heights, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    721 sqft

    1,525 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    894,239

    High ROI | Strategic Location | 19% Discount

    EXPERT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    1

    739 sqft

    1,210 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    893,429

    Hot Deal | 19% Discunt on Full Cash Offer

    EXPERT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    1

    739 sqft

    1,208 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    793,600

    Brand New | Barari View | 5000 FURNITURE VOUCHER

    LOKHS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Haven, Majan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    482 sqft

    1,646 AED/sqft

  • Tulip Oasis X

    Launch price:

    1,130,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Al Madar Holding
    Dubai,Majan

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,210,000

    LUXURY 2 BED l ON BARARI VIEW l ROI 11% EXPECTED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Barari Palace, Majan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,155 sqft

    1,047 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    885,500

    ON BARARI VIEW l LOWEST PRICE EVER l HIGH ROI 11%

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Barari Palace, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    827 sqft

    1,070 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    860,000

    HIGH ROI 11% l LOWEST PRICE EVER l ON BARARI VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Barari Palace, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    825 sqft

    1,042 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    865,000

    LOWEST PRICE EVER l ON BARARI VIEW l HIGH ROI 11%

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Barari Palace, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    827 sqft

    1,045 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000

    Don’t wait until prices rise—remaining units are

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • Vincitore Wellness Estate

    Listed 5 months ago

    Launch price:

    800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/6/24
    Developed by
    Vincitore Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Majan,Vincitore Wellness Estate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

Map

Price insights for Apartments in Majan

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Majan

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Forest City Tower1,203,247
Samana Barari Lagoons1,130,566
Samana Barari Heights1,114,432
Al Rabia Tower937,462
Binghatti Titania879,479
Rabdan Gates856,179
Binghatti Vintage791,531
Paradise View 2717,650
Binghatti Skyflame 1704,950
Binghatti Skyflame 2646,195

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru