Apartments for sale in Mina Al Arab

1,734 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    Investor Deal | Below OP | Vacation Mode Included

    Premium

    Ameleon Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,367 sqft

    1,016 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Premium Corner | Park View | Genuine Resale

    Lamaat Almas Real Estate Brokerage L.l.c logo image

    Mirasol, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    879 sqft

    2,502 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Beachfront | Affordable Price | High ROI

    AG ASSETS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    796 sqft

    2,010 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    849,000

    Exclusive Opportunity|Lagoon View|8'Mins to Casino

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    465 sqft

    1,825 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,330,000

    1 Bedroom for Sale Mina Al Arab - Fantastic Investment

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    883 sqft

    1,506 AED/sqft

  • Anantara Mina

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Anantara Mina

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,500

    Lagoon View| Handover soon | Best Deal for 1BHK

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,233 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    1 Bed for Sale in Mina - Brand New - Lagoon and Partial Sea

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Northbay Residences, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    800 sqft

    1,875 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Beachfront | Spacious Unit | High ROI

    AG ASSETS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    882 sqft

    1,757 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    715,000

    Studio for Sale in Northbay Mina - Brand New Studio

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Northbay Residences, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    382 sqft

    1,871 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    1 BR Resale | Sea View | Beach Access | High ROI

    AG ASSETS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    1,055 sqft

    1,990 AED/sqft

  • Solera Downtown Mina

    Launch price:

    1,227,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Solera Downtown Mina

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    680,000

    High-Floor Studio with Stunning Lagoon View

    Premium

    Seven X Consulting FZ-LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    466 sqft

    1,459 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Mina Al Arab, a unique waterfront community where the beach, wetlands, lagoon, marina, parks, and dining spots are all just steps from your door. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 1,970,000 AED, compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of the water, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly options. Sizes range from 390 to 1,700 sqft, with an average of 920 sqft. Residents enjoy a casual, relaxed lifestyle with all the essentials nearby, including salons, gyms, supermarkets, kids’ parks, car rental agencies, cafes, and schools and medical clinics just a short drive away. However, public transport options are limited.
  • 14

    Apartment

    390,000

    LOW-PRICED | STUDIO | POOL | LAGOONS | COMMUNITY

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Lagoon B17, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    350 sqft

    1,114 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    410,000

    BIG STUDIO | LAGOONS | POOL | COMMUNITY | FOR SALE

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Lagoon B17, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    420 sqft

    976 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,798,000

    Full Sea View | 2 Balconies | Handover Sep. 2026

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    1,008 sqft

    1,783 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Partial Sea View I High floor I Ready to move in

    Flash Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    893 sqft

    1,399 AED/sqft

  • Skai

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Raha Island,Skai

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,285,000

    Partial Sea View I High floor I Ready to move in

    Flash Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    795 sqft

    1,616 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000

    Sea View | Payment Plan | Best Investment

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Anantara, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    3,229 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    390,000

    STUDIO FOR SALE IN MINA ALARAB ONLY 390K (READY)

    Premium

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Lagoon B17, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    350 sqft

    1,114 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Lagoon view |W/ kitchen Appliances |Exclusive Unit

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Porto Playa, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    941 sqft

    2,072 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,058,000

    Elegant 1BR |Water View |Selling at Original Price

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Edge, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    630 sqft

    1,679 AED/sqft

  • Mirasol Phase 2 By Rak Properties

    Launch price:

    861,000 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Hayat Island,Mirasol II

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000

    High Floor | Lagoon View | Investment Potential

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    466 sqft

    1,566 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,040,000

    Genuine Resale | Sea View | Quattro 1BR

    Premium

    NBP REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Quattro Del Mar, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    812 sqft

    2,512 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    |Gateway Residences2 | Mina Rak |

    AL THEYAB PROPERTIES logo image

    Gateway Residences 2, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    943 sqft

    1,060 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Luxury Living |Ready to Move In | Partial Sea View

    Premium

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    828 sqft

    1,570 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    Below OP | ZERO PREMIUM | Cape Hayat high floor

    Premium

    Kap Properties FZ - LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    466 sqft

    1,609 AED/sqft

  • Cape Hayat Phase 2 By Rak

    Launch price:

    700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Hayat Island

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

Map