SuperAgent8Land 3,180,000For sale A spacious residential land plotPremiumAl Fisht, Al Heerah, Sharjah 10,600 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,549,999Land for sale to a Gulf national in the SharqanSharqan, Al Heerah, Sharjah 9,905 sqft 156 AED/sqft
5Land 2,150,000Residential Plot on Main Road – SharjahSharqan, Al Heerah, Sharjah 8,105 sqft 265 AED/sqft
3Land 4,599,999Charming Residential Land in Sharqan: Ideal forSharqan, Al Heerah, Sharjah 25,650 sqft 179 AED/sqft
5Land 1,500,000Corner Residential Plot for Sale in Sharqan, Sharqan, Al Heerah, Sharjah 7,999 sqft 187 AED/sqft
7Land 7,000,000Land For sale -SHARQAN-Sharjah-special locationSharqan, Al Heerah, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 7,000,000Land For sale -SHARQAN-Sharjah-special locationSharqan, Al Heerah, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HeerahView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...