Townhouses for sale in Jumeirah Golf Estates

153 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Townhouse

    9,500,000

    Hand over soon | Park View | 4BR Investment Worthy

    Premium

    Soprano Properties logo image

    Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,244 sqft

    2,238 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,800,000

    Well Maintained | Viewing Available | Good Location

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Jasmine Lane, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,497 sqft

    3,206 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,500,000

    Luxurious 4BR TH | Park View | High ROI Investment

    Premium

    Soprano Properties logo image

    Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,719 sqft

    1,486 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,800,000

    GOLF VIEW | LUXURIOUS | MODERN | 3BED

    Tier One Properties LLC logo image

    Jumeirah Luxury, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    3

    4

    1 sqft

    6,800,000 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    5,000,000

    Corner Unit | Biggest Plot | Massive Layout

    Premium

    LUXCASTLE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Jasmine Lane, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,355 sqft

    1,490 AED/sqft

  • Terra Golf Collection Phase 2 By Taraf Properties

    Launch price:

    10,040,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Taraf Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Golf Estates,Terra Golf Collection

    6 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,199,999

    Spacious Layout | Park and Golf View | Resale

    CASA HARMONY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,583 sqft

    2,400 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    8,500,000

    Corner Unit | Park Facing | Spacious

    LUXURYX AGENTS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,006 sqft

    2,121 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    10,650,000

    Upgraded | Private Pool | Tenanted

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Jumeirah Luxury, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,810 sqft

    3,790 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    Vacant | View Today | Single Row

    TRG logo image

    Jasmine Lane, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,202 sqft

    1,952 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    6,990,000

    Vacant Soon | Landscaped | Exclusive

    Pangea Properties logo image

    Jumeirah Luxury, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,810 sqft

    2,487 AED/sqft

  • Pinewood Estate Homes

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Wasl Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Golf Estates,Pinewood Estates Homes

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,950,000

    Largest Corner Plot, On The Park, Motivated Seller

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

    Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,375 sqft

    1,817 AED/sqft

  • Discover townhouses for sale in Jumeirah Golf Estates (JGE), a gated community in Dubai built around the Fire and Earth golf courses. Prices start at 3,300,000 AED and average around 6,990,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Residents enjoy access to the Clubhouse, which features international dining at Flame Tree Restaurant and Grill, the Sports Bar, and Fresca Cafe, as well as sweeping golf course views. Most townhouses include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, private gardens, maids’ rooms, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities often include gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas, and security services. Sizes range from 1,500 to 4,700 sqft, with an average of 3,400 sqft. With a peaceful lifestyle and wealthy Western expats as neighbours, JGE offers a refined living experience.
  • 13

    Townhouse

    10,300,220

    Luxury Home | 60/40 Payment Plan | High ROI

    GRETA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    DG Villas, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,826 sqft

    3,644 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,800,000

    Elie Saab | Close to Entrance | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    Jasmine Lane, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,518 sqft

    3,162 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,250,000

    Single Row | Prime Community | High Quality

    Strada logo image

    Jasmine Lane, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,503 sqft

    2,827 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,200,000

    Prime Villa | Lavish Layout | Investor Deal

    Driven Properties logo image

    Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai