Townhouses for sale in Tilal City

1,565 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,750,000

    Premium Villa | Near Bike Tracks | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,509 sqft

    697 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,725,000

    Serene Living | High ROI Villa | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,503 sqft

    689 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,690,000

    Poolside Villa | Safe Community | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,499 sqft

    676 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    4BR Townhouse | Single Row | Middle Unit

    UrbanSpace Real Estate logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,661 sqft

    1,089 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,705,000

    Luxury Villa | Nature Lifestyle | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,503 sqft

    681 AED/sqft

  • Sequoia

    Launch price:

    9,485,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/40/55
    Developed by
    ARADA
    Sharjah,Tilal City,Masaar,Sequoia

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,680,000

    Smart Home Villa | Green Area Living | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,497 sqft

    672 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,735,000

    Smart Spacious Villa | Prime Spot | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,509 sqft

    691 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,280,000

    Modern Villa | Smart Tech Home | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,717 sqft

    613 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,225,000

    Green Living | Luxury Lifestyle | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,711 sqft

    599 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,210,000

    Smart Home | Forest View Villa | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,709 sqft

    595 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,195,000

    Nature Villa | Private Pool Bliss | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,705 sqft

    592 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,768,000

    Modern Villa | Gated Lifestyle | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,514 sqft

    703 AED/sqft

  • Find townhouses for sale in Tilal City, a mixed-use development in Sharjah designed to accommodate 65,000 residents. Prices start at 1,000,000 AED and average around 2,500,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. The community offers a comprehensive lifestyle with 48% of the land dedicated to parks, education, and community facilities, and residents have access to amenities like Tilal Mall, community centres, mosques, and schools. Most townhouses include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, security, shared gyms and pools, pet-friendly policies, private gardens, maid’s rooms, concierge services, Vastu compliance, and landmark views. Sizes range from 1,800 to 3,700 sqft, with an average of 2,500 sqft.
  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    3 BR Townhouse at Robinia: Vacant Ready To Move in

    ONE QUEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    5

    2,591 sqft

    926 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,530,000

    3 Bed Robinia TH Corner Vastu Lowest Price Vacant

    ONE QUEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    5

    2,620 sqft

    965 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,350,000

    3 BR Townhouse Best Price Ever Kaya Masaar

    ONE QUEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    5

    2,282 sqft

    1,029 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    Ready villa_FH_close to Dubai_4%SLD dis_No commis

    City Edge logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,660 sqft

    1,165 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    2,580,000

    Distress Deal | 4BR Middle Townhouse

    FARE logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,500 sqft

    1,032 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,425,000

    Spacious Townhouse|Brand New|Single Row

    Premium

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,352 sqft

    1,031 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,190,000

    Single Row Exclusive 4BR+Maids TH|Clost to handovr

    Premium

    Al Falah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    1,816 sqft

    1,756 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,650,000

    Distress Deal|Best Layout|Freehold| Ideal location

    Premium

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,965 sqft

    839 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    3,140,000

    4%DIS/PRIME LOCATION/TOP FACILITES/FREE HOLD/H.ROI

    City Edge logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah