55,000yearly
495 sqft / 46 sqm
RETAIL FOR RENT IN PORT SAEED 202, PORT SAEEDShowroom for Rent in Port Saeed Area | Prime Location | Chiller FreeProperty Overview: Take your business to the next level with this spacious and strategically located showroom in Khor Plaza. Situated in a high-traffic area, this property offers excellent visibility and accessibility for your brand.
Key Features:
-Total Area: 495.14 Sq. Ft..
-Condition: Unfurnished, giving you the flexibility to design the interior according to your brand identity.
-Location: Prime location in Khor Plaza, ideal for retail or commercial use.
-Exclusive Perk: Chiller Free, significantly reducing your monthly operational overheads.
Pricing Details:
-Annual Rent: AED 55,000.
-Price per Sq. Ft.: AED 111.08.
-Payment Frequency: Per Year.
Don't miss out on this opportunity to establish your presence in one of the most sought-after commercial spots.
For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact us today.
Call Ahmed Hassan or visit [link not available] for further details
Show Room| Port Saeed |Prime Location|Chiller Free
Key Features:
-Total Area: 495.14 Sq. Ft..
Pricing Details:
-Annual Rent: AED 55,000.
-Price per Sq. Ft.: AED 111.08.
Property Size
495 sqft / 46 sqm
Bathrooms
none
Available from
12 May 2026
Amenities
Unfurnished
Location

Provided by
Response time
within 5 minutes
Experience
7 years
Closed Deals
15
Languages
English, Arabic