42,000yearly
For Rent | Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment with Side
Located in a prime area, this apartment offers a comfortable layout with a side view and modern living spaces, perfect for individuals or small families.
Apartment Features:
1 master bedroom
Spacious living hall
Kitchen
2 bathrooms
Side view
Parking space
Size:
1,000 sq. ft.
Annual Rent:
AED 42,000 only. Located in a prime area, this apartment offers a comfortable layout with a side view and modern living spaces, perfect for individuals or small families.
Apartment Features:
1 master bedroom
Spacious living hall
Kitchen
2 bathrooms
Side view
Parking space
Size:
1,000 sq. ft.
Annual Rent:
AED 42,000 only.
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
1,000 sqft / 93 sqm
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Available from
11 May 2026

Price Insights
This property costs 4% less than the average price of 1 bedroom in Al Khan
Average Rent is 43,681 AED
This property is 16% bigger than the average size of 1 bedroom in Al Khan
Average size is 865 sqft
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Khan
Provided by
Hussen Fathi
No ratings
LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP
See agency properties (796)Response time
within 1 hour
Experience
4 years
Languages
English, Arabic
Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
SFH7AD5AGGDHX3H6VFRSBZYV44
Listed
1 hour ago
Broker License
904857
Recommended for you