Skip to results
search banner

2 bedroom Apartments for rent in Al Barari

60 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 day ago

    450,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Ready Now

    Zed Capital Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,628 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Ceekay Ncube
    SUPERAGENT

    Ceekay Ncube

  • Listed 3 days ago

    374,999 yearly

    Spacious 2BR|Kitchen Appliances|Multiple Balconies

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,653 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Faheem Shah

    Faheem Shah

  • Listed 3 days ago

    310,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Rare Layout | Fully Furnished

    XO logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,337 ft²

    Apartment

    The Neighbourhood C1, The Neighbourhood, Al Barari, Dubai

    Wiktoria Wroblewska
    SUPERAGENT

    Wiktoria Wroblewska

  • Listed 4 days ago

    365,000 yearly

    Stunning Apartment | Luxury Living | Available Now

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,622 ft²

    Apartment

    Ashjar Building E2, Ashjar, Al Barari, Dubai

    Osama Waheed Fareed
    SUPERAGENT

    Osama Waheed Fareed

  • Listed 4 days ago

    359,999 yearly

    Rare Ground Floor| Wrapped in Greenery | Exclusive

    Premium
    Golden Wave Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,488 ft²

    Apartment

    Ashjar Building E2, Ashjar, Al Barari, Dubai

    Tarun Bhojwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Tarun Bhojwani

  • Listed 4 days ago

    380,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  35,403/mo

    2 Bedrooms | Large Layout | Al Barari

    AQUA Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,626 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Yolla Araji
    SUPERAGENT

    Yolla Araji

  • Listed 5 days ago

    400,000 yearly

    Vacant | Amazing Views | Large Layout

    Coldwell Banker - Mega Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,627 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Ahmed El Saady

    Ahmed El Saady

  • Listed 9 days ago

    380,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  35,403/mo

    Beautiful Finishings | Al Barari Gem | Two bed

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,627 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Shervin Tarjoman
    SUPERAGENT

    Shervin Tarjoman

  • Listed 10 days ago

    380,000 yearly

    2BR + Separate Laundry|Massive Layout|Call Today

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,627 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Muhammad Junaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Junaid

  • Listed 12 days ago

    390,000 yearly

    Botanical Sanctuary | Furnished | Vacant

    BONAPARTE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,374 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Yash Nitin Chauhan

    Yash Nitin Chauhan

  • Listed 12 days ago

    395,000 yearly

    Furnished or Unfurnished | High Floor | Vacant

    Maria Morris Global logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,656 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Ryan Almond
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Almond

  • Listed 12 days ago

    410,000 yearly

    Two Bed | Skyline View | Home Automation

    Maria Morris Global logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 3,541 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Ryan Almond
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Almond

  • Listed 16 days ago

    390,000 yearly

    Un/furnished | High Floor | Pet Friendly | Vacant

    Savills Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,375 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Marcia Jackson Smith
    SUPERAGENT

    Marcia Jackson Smith

  • Listed 19 days ago

    255,000 yearly

    Furnished + Bills imcluded | 2 Bedroom | Vacant

    Featured
    OAK AND OPAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,337 ft²

    Apartment

    The Neighbourhood C2, The Neighbourhood, Al Barari, Dubai

    Lidia Marino
    SUPERAGENT

    Lidia Marino

  • Listed 19 days ago

    364,000 yearly

    Vacant Now | Greenery View | Negotiable | Spacious

    Premium
    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,633 ft²

    Apartment

    Ashjar Building G1, Ashjar, Al Barari, Dubai

    Igor Dordevic
    SUPERAGENT

    Igor Dordevic

  • Listed 20 days ago

    368,000 yearly

    Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant Now | Negotiable

    Premium
    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 3,437 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Igor Dordevic
    SUPERAGENT

    Igor Dordevic

  • Listed 20 days ago

    380,000 yearly

    Skyline Serenity | Spacious | Luxurious Living

    KAMANI LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,626 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Harrison Hughes
    SUPERAGENT

    Harrison Hughes

  • Listed 24 days ago

    400,000 yearly

    Communal Gardens & Public Parks | 2-BHK Apartment

    Premium
    Savills Property Management logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,487 ft²

    Apartment

    Ashjar Building F1, Ashjar, Al Barari, Dubai

    Syed Saad
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Saad

  • Listed 24 days ago

    400,000 yearly

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment | Nature Living

    Premium
    Savills Property Management logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,893 ft²

    Apartment

    Ashjar Building E3, Ashjar, Al Barari, Dubai

    Syed Saad
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Saad

  • Listed 25 days ago

    379,999 yearly

    Negotiable l Specious Layout l Vacant Unit

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,626 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Zargham Javed

    Zargham Javed

  • Listed 26 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Ground Floor | Large Layout | Partial Upgrade

    Maria Morris Global logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,740 ft²

    Apartment

    The Neighbourhood C2, The Neighbourhood, Al Barari, Dubai

    Ryan Almond
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Almond

  • Listed 26 days ago

    400,000 yearly

    Luxury Unit | Eco Community | Multiple Cheques

    Exclusive Links - Dubai Land Branch logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,626 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Arno Potgieter

    Arno Potgieter

  • Listed 26 days ago

    379,000 yearly

    2 Bedrooms | Super Spacious | Family Community

    BENCO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,627 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Ben Bandari
    SUPERAGENT

    Ben Bandari

  • Listed 1 month ago

    429,969 yearly

    Corner Unit | Stunning Views | Large Layout

    Premium
    Maria Morris Global logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 3,202 ft²

    Apartment

    Ashjar Building G1, Ashjar, Al Barari, Dubai

    James Parker
    SUPERAGENT

    James Parker

  • Listed 1 month ago

    400,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  37,267/mo

    Luxury Apartment | Spacious Layout | Read to Move

    Mira International logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,626 ft²

    Apartment

    Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

    Emin Dustmurodov
    SUPERAGENT

    Emin Dustmurodov

Al Barari
Al Barari
4.9

The average rent here is AED 110K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range230K - 500K
  • Properties listed60
  • Avg. price110K6.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft210.725.4%
  • Rental yield6.9%
  • Sales value14.3M45.4%
  • Sales volume3941.8%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms Apartments in Al Barari

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms Apartments for rent in Al Barari

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Ashjar Building F2490,713
Ashjar Building E3483,100
Ashjar Building E2445,000
Ashjar Building D2419,833
Ashjar Building G1380,000
Seventh Heaven369,846
Ashjar Building F1355,000
The Neighbourhood C2260,000
The Neighbourhood C3191,000
Ashjar Building E1180,000

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru