Skip to results
search banner

3 bedroom Villas for rent in Arabian Ranches, page 4

122 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 month ago

    277,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  25,807/mo

    Private Pool | Huge Plot | Extended

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 6,105 ft²

    Built: 2,394 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Grant Sey
    SUPERAGENT

    Grant Sey

  • Listed 1 month ago

    290,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,100/mo

    Private Pool | Massive Plot | Upgraded

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 6,105 ft²

    Built: 2,394 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Stefanie Bountouroglou

    Stefanie Bountouroglou

  • Listed 1 month ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,950/mo

    Type 8 | Single Row | Close to Park

    Premium
    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 6,331 ft²

    Villa

    Saheel 2, Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Danyaal Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Danyaal Ahmed

  • Listed 1 month ago

    430,000 yearly

    Under Renovation | Type 6 | Ready Soon

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 7,596 ft²

    Villa

    Savannah, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Hope Laforce
    SUPERAGENT

    Hope Laforce

  • Listed 1 month ago

    350,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  31,500/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Pool | Landscaped | Rare

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L2 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 5,817 ft²

    Villa

    Saheel 1, Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Can Sam
    SUPERAGENT

    Can Sam

  • Listed 1 month ago

    330,000 yearly

    Park Backing | Popular Layout | Available Now

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 6,324 ft²

    Villa

    Saheel 1, Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    George Stevenson
    SUPERAGENT

    George Stevenson

  • Listed 1 month ago

    330,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  29,700/mo

    Massive Plot | Rare Type 6 | Park Back

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L2 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 8,833 ft²

    Villa

    Saheel 1, Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Can Sam
    SUPERAGENT

    Can Sam

  • Listed 1 month ago

    325,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  29,250/mo

    Single Row | Well Maintained | Negotiable

    Premium
    Paragon Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 7,792 ft²

    Villa

    Alvorada 4, Alvorada, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Darron Marcus
    SUPERAGENT

    Darron Marcus

  • Listed 1 month ago

    400,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  36,000/mo

    Private Pool | Upgraded | Landscaped

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L2 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 20,986 ft²

    Villa

    Savannah, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Can Sam
    SUPERAGENT

    Can Sam

  • Listed 1 month ago

    325,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  30,279/mo

    Rare Layout | Large Plot | Close to Pool

    Premium
    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 8,300 ft²

    Villa

    Alvorada 4, Alvorada, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Danyaal Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Danyaal Ahmed

  • Listed 1 month ago

    430,000 yearly

    Type 8A | 3 +Study +Maid | Upgraded | Private Pool

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 10,493 ft²

    Villa

    Savannah, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Seyedeh Abdolbaghi
    SUPERAGENT

    Seyedeh Abdolbaghi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    Large Plot | Semi Upgraded | Vacant Now!

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,603 ft²

    Built: 2,272 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Grant Sey
    SUPERAGENT

    Grant Sey

  • Listed 1 month ago

    330,000 yearly

    Vacant Now | Greenbelt Facing | Type 6

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 8,833 ft²

    Villa

    Saheel 1, Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Erin McLaren
    SUPERAGENT

    Erin McLaren

  • Listed 1 month ago

    249,999 yearly

    Upgraded | Vacant | Multiple Options

    DD Realty logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,611 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Milos Milenkovic
    SUPERAGENT

    Milos Milenkovic

  • Listed 1 month ago

    320,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  29,813/mo

    E50 OPEN HOUSE | SUNDAY | 01 NOVEMBER 2026

    Premium
    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 5,816 ft²

    Villa

    Saheel 3, Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Jonathan Abraha
    SUPERAGENT

    Jonathan Abraha

  • Listed 1 month ago

    320,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  28,200/mo

    Private Pool | Upgraded | Park Backing |

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,642 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 2, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Jess Walton
    SUPERAGENT

    Jess Walton

  • Listed 1 month ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,360/mo

    Largest Layout | Lake View | Study Plus Maids

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,718 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Danyaal Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Danyaal Ahmed

  • Listed 1 month ago

    219,999 yearly

    Upgraded | Vacant | Prime Single Row Location

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Doug Green
    SUPERAGENT

    Doug Green

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,900/mo

    Park and Pool Backing | 3 Bed + Study + Maids | 2M

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,741 ft²

    Built: 2,636 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 2, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Stefanie Bountouroglou

    Stefanie Bountouroglou

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    FURNISHED | AVAILABLE NOW | CLOSE TO JESS

    nu Avenue Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,740 ft²

    Villa

    Alma 2, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Ross McCarthy
    SUPERAGENT

    Ross McCarthy

  • Listed 2 months ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,400/mo

    Upgraded | Modern Finish | Immaculate

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,747 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Danyaal Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Danyaal Ahmed

  • Listed 2 months ago

    280,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,087/mo

    Vacant Now | Lake Backing | Huge Plot

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 5,526 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Grant Sey
    SUPERAGENT

    Grant Sey

  • Listed 2 months ago

    260,000 yearly

    Available Now| Upgraded | Maids + study

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,843 ft²

    Built: 2,272 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Hope Laforce
    SUPERAGENT

    Hope Laforce

  • Listed 2 months ago

    325,000 yearly

    LARGE PLOT | 3BR+ MAIDS | RARE TYPE | VACANT

    Premium
    nu Avenue Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 8,291 ft²

    Villa

    Alvorada 4, Alvorada, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Ross McCarthy
    SUPERAGENT

    Ross McCarthy

  • Listed 2 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Balcony | Available Mid June

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,743 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Tyler Murray
    SUPERAGENT

    Tyler Murray

Arabian Ranches
Arabian Ranches
4.1

The average rent here is AED 176.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range175K - 450K
  • Properties listed122
  • Avg. price176.2K5.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft84.745.7%
  • Rental yield4.6%
  • Sales value106.5M17.0%
  • Sales volume41221.2%

Price insights for 3 Bedrooms Villas in Arabian Ranches

Average prices for 3 Bedrooms Villas for rent in Arabian Ranches

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Savannah469,778
Palmera 3285,740
Palmera 1284,412
Palmera 2277,545
Palmera 4273,182
Alma 2268,077
Al Reem 1230,677
Alma 1227,448
Al Reem 3226,193
Al Reem 2222,585

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru