Skip to results

Apartments for rent in Creek Beach monthly

67 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    18,000 monthly

    Lavish 2BR in Creek Harbour | Available: Jan 11

    HomesGetaway logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 959 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sharon Pingol
    SUPERAGENT

    Sharon Pingol

  • Listed 2 days ago

    11,429 monthly

    Savanna Building 2 | Dubai Creek Harbour

    Colife Vacation Homes LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 672 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 2, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Artem Babinov

    Artem Babinov

  • Listed 3 days ago

    12,419 monthly

    Creek Beach access | Modern interiors | DCH

    Colife Vacation Homes LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Andrei Shchuko
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrei Shchuko

  • Listed 3 days ago

    12,059 monthly

    Creek Beach living | Modern interiors

    Colife Vacation Homes LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 675 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ilnara Muzafiarova
    SUPERAGENT

    Ilnara Muzafiarova

  • Listed 3 days ago

    18,359 monthly

    Creek Beach living | Spacious layout | Prime Dubai

    Colife Vacation Homes LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,154 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 3, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Artem Babinov

    Artem Babinov

  • Listed 3 days ago

    10,349 monthly

    Creek Beach living | Modern interiors

    Colife Vacation Homes LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 667 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 2, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Artem Babinov

    Artem Babinov

  • Listed 3 days ago

    11,339 monthly

    Creek Beach living | Modern interiors

    Colife Vacation Homes LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 686 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ilnara Muzafiarova
    SUPERAGENT

    Ilnara Muzafiarova

  • Listed 4 days ago

    15,500 monthly

    Breezy Bliss 1Bedroom at Summer Beach Creek

    B My Guest Holiday Homes logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 919 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 4, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Angela Vornices
    SUPERAGENT

    Angela Vornices

  • Listed 4 days ago

    24,000 monthly

    Beachside 2BR | Creek Beach Surf 2| Bills Included

    wyz rent holiday homes logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 993 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Louloua Bahri
    SUPERAGENT

    Louloua Bahri

  • Listed 4 days ago

    17,000 monthly

    Urban Glam 1 BR in Surf 2-Creek Beach

    wyz rent holiday homes logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 729 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Louloua Bahri
    SUPERAGENT

    Louloua Bahri

  • Listed 4 days ago

    38,000 monthly

    Brand New 3BR | Pool & Lagoon Access

    wyz rent holiday homes logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,540 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Louloua Bahri
    SUPERAGENT

    Louloua Bahri

  • Listed 6 days ago

    16,499 monthly

    Flexible Rate | Bills Included | Renew Monthly

    HAVN Holiday Homes Rental LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,195 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 4, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Paulou Ladanan

    Paulou Ladanan

  • Listed 7 days ago

    14,999 monthly

    Premium 1BR | Lotus at Creek Beach

    ROOM 8 holiday homes L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 757 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Aleksei Lion

    Aleksei Lion

  • Listed 13 days ago

    15,500 monthly

    Special Rate | Bills Included | Monthly Stays

    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 694 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ginelle Valenzuela
    SUPERAGENT

    Ginelle Valenzuela

  • Listed 14 days ago

    18,500 monthly

    Special Rate | Bills Included | Monthly Stays

    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,085 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shaid Barazaar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaid Barazaar

  • Listed 14 days ago

    15,500 monthly

    Special Rate | Bills Included | Monthly Stays

    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 671 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ginelle Valenzuela
    SUPERAGENT

    Ginelle Valenzuela

  • Listed 17 days ago

    18,000 monthly

    The Moor Shoreline 2BDR at Creek-03

    The Prive Hospitality Vacation Homes logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,068 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 3, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Rinku Sheth

    Rinku Sheth

  • Listed 18 days ago

    16,425 monthly

    Furnished | Lagoon Access | Vacant

    ROOMY STAYS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 671 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 1, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ivan  Mishenkin

    Ivan Mishenkin

  • Listed 20 days ago

    17,000 monthly

    Surf 2 1BR | Creek Beach | Bills Included

    wyz rent holiday homes logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 694 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Louloua Bahri
    SUPERAGENT

    Louloua Bahri

  • Listed 22 days ago

    19,500 monthly

    1 BR Apartment for Rent at Creek Beach

    DWELLER HOLIDAY HOMES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 760 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Saheem Altaf

    Saheem Altaf

  • Listed 25 days ago

    32,995 monthly

    LUX | The Sunset Creek Suite|All Inclusive Price

    LUX Holiday Home logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,136 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 1, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    LUX Holiday Home

    LUX Holiday Home

  • Listed 25 days ago

    15,995 monthly

    LUX | Dubai Creek Beach Suite |All Inclusive Price

    LUX Holiday Home logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 717 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    LUX Holiday Home

    LUX Holiday Home

  • Listed 28 days ago

    17,000 monthly

    Upgraded 1 BR Apartment I Beach Access

    BELLA VIDA HOLIDAY HOME L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 683 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ibrahim Mohamed

    Ibrahim Mohamed

  • Listed 28 days ago

    20,200 monthly

    Luxury 2BR | Spacious | Creek Beach

    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,026 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 1, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    George Nassif
    SUPERAGENT

    George Nassif

  • Listed 1 month ago

    16,900 monthly

    Stylish 2BD Apartment in Dubai Creek Beach

    Featured
    VayK Vacation Homes logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,000 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Bilal Charfi

    Bilal Charfi

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 130K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range10K - 38K
  • Properties listed67
  • Avg. price130K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0631.0%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value131.9M14.7%
  • Sales volume1,01516.0%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 130K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range9.5K - 280K
  • Properties listed180
  • Avg. price106.8K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.092.3%
  • Rental yield5.5%
  • Sales value571.5M22.6%
  • Sales volume3,89523.7%

Price insights for Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1161,156
Vida Residences Creek Beach147,940
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,227
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2131,637
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2120,536
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1119,917
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1118,202
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3114,591
Summer at Creek Beach Building 4113,893
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1113,793

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru