Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Meydan

2,982 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    80,000 yearly

    Hot Deal | 1BR | Low Floor | Community View

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 585 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Jahani
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Jahani

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    130,000 yearly

    All Amenities |Top Quality |Community Style Living

    T A N PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,453 ft²

    Apartment

    Dar Mira Building, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Mateen Sajjad

    Mateen Sajjad

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    130,000 yearly

    Luxury 2BR | All Amenities | Ready to Move

    Featured
    CORSA FOR REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,453 ft²

    Apartment

    Dar Mira Building, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Dua Saleem
    SUPERAGENT

    Dua Saleem

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    58,000 yearly

    1 BHK | Modern Layout | Spacious Living & Dining Area

    PROPOINT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 429 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Gardens, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Moustafa Helmy
    SUPERAGENT

    Moustafa Helmy

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    49,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished, Amazing Lay Out, Good Space

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 305 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    65,000 yearly

    Pool View |Spacious Layout | Fully Fitted Kitchen

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 490 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Asli Sener
    SUPERAGENT

    Asli Sener

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    47,999 yearly

    Studio Apartment with Balcony and Covered Parking

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 400 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Abdussu

    Mohammed Abdussu

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    80,000 yearly

    Semi-Furnished 1BR Apartment for Rent | Meydan

    Spare Foot Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 556 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mustafa Colabawala
    SUPERAGENT

    Mustafa Colabawala

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    71,999 yearly

    Pool View | Built-in Appliances |Spacious Unit

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 510 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Riaz
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Riaz

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    89,999 yearly

    Pool View | High Floor |Fully Furnished

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 826 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 17, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Riaz
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Riaz

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    89,998 yearly

    Pool View | Large Balcony | Prime Meydan

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 835 ft²

    Apartment

    Prime Views by Prescott, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Asli Sener
    SUPERAGENT

    Asli Sener

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    42,000 yearly

    Amazing Limited-Time Offer |Prime Community | AED 46K

    Solara Bay Real Estate CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ahsan Ur Rehman

    Ahsan Ur Rehman

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    39,000 yearly

    PEACEFUL COMMUNITY - POOL VIEW- READY TO MOVE !

    Featured
    Falcon Star Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Bilal Ahmed

    Bilal Ahmed

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    45,000 yearly

    Stylish Studio - Furnished Comfort - Ready To Move

    Featured
    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 294 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sajid Shah

    Sajid Shah

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    40,999 yearly

    Chic Studio - Smart Layout - Elegant Studio

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 294 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sajid Shah

    Sajid Shah

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,600/mo

    Internal Unit | Spacious | All-Ensuite

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,531 ft²

    Townhouse

    The Polo Townhouses, Meydan Gated Community, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdullah Majid
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdullah Majid

  • Listed 8 hours ago

    107,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished With Premium Quality - Corner Apt

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 754 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hussnain Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Hussnain Ali

  • Listed 8 hours ago

    75,000 yearly

    Corner Apt - Sunny & Bright - Flexible Payment

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 567 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hussnain Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Hussnain Ali

  • Listed 8 hours ago

    85,000 yearly

    Premium Quality - Modern Amenities - High Floor

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 758 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hussnain Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Hussnain Ali

  • Listed 8 hours ago

    44,000 yearly

    Brand-New Studio | Lagoon View | Smart Home

    PROPOINT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 341 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohamed Abdou
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Abdou

  • Listed 9 hours ago

    75,000 yearly

    MODERN STYLE | PRIME ADDRESS | PREMIUM FINISHES

    Featured
    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 896 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 6, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohamad Fadel Haytham Haj Murad
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamad Fadel Haytham Haj Murad

  • Listed 9 hours ago

    120,000 yearly

    3BR || Ready To Move || Below Market || Ready Unit

    NESTAWAY PROPTECH MENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,058 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Lisa Kraemer

    Lisa Kraemer

  • Listed 9 hours ago

    47,999 yearly

    Modern Living | Spacious Studio l Vacant

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 400 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 10 hours ago

    47,999 yearly

    Modern Living | Spacious Studio l Vacant

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 400 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Siddiqa Shah
    SUPERAGENT

    Siddiqa Shah

  • Listed 10 hours ago

    50,000 yearly

    Vacant | Modern Layout | Community Living

    Kroft logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 340 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Faheem Ulhassan
    SUPERAGENT

    Faheem Ulhassan

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 88.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 1.3M
  • Properties listed2,982
  • Avg. price88.9K4.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft10.5981.0%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value515.1M28.6%
  • Sales volume5,79131.6%

Meydan price insights

Average prices in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,055
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 4462,001
Azizi Riviera 4361,160
Azizi Riviera 3460,976
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,023
Azizi Riviera 2557,938
Azizi Riviera 4655,787
Azizi Riviera 153,652

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru