Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim monthly, page 2

30 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    16,343 monthly

    Flexible Terms | Bills Included | Furnished

    STONETREE VACATION HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 775 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Jannel Calma
    SUPERAGENT

    Jannel Calma

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    15,750 monthly

    Modern Elegance in Jadeel, MJL | Exclusive Unit

    Carpediem lifestyle logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 745 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ara Dacas
    SUPERAGENT

    Ara Dacas

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    30,000 monthly

    Burj Al Arab View | Minutes Away From the Beach

    Deluxe Holiday Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,534 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Khatshic Ghazarossian

    Khatshic Ghazarossian

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    15,000 monthly

    Spacious 1BDR Apartment I Madinat Jumeirah Living

    HASHTAG HOLIDAY HOME L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 771 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Eissa Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Eissa Ahmed

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    15,000 monthly

    1BDR I Modern I Madinat Jumeirah Living

    HASHTAG HOLIDAY HOME L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 750 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Eissa Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Eissa Ahmed

1
Umm Suqeim
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 126.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range12.2K - 40K
  • Properties listed30
  • Avg. price126.9K3.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.032.4%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value86.9M5.8%
  • Sales volume4709.8%

Price insights for Apartments in Umm Suqeim

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2258,588
Jadeel 3214,919
Lamtara 3213,082
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1185,052
Asayel 2182,534
Asayel 3155,911
Rahaal 2155,037
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru