Skip to results
search banner

Furnished Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim 3, page 2

193 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 5 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Community View | Brand New | Fully Furnished

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 747 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kristina  Starovoitova
    SUPERAGENT

    Kristina Starovoitova

  • Listed 5 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View |Chiller Free| Furnished

    Premium
    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 774 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ravi Mansukhlal
    SUPERAGENT

    Ravi Mansukhlal

  • Listed 5 days ago

    235,000 yearly

    Burj View | Furnished with Appliances | Negotiable

    SYLA REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,601 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Shadi Nouri
    SUPERAGENT

    Shadi Nouri

  • Listed 5 days ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    Luxury | Prime Location | Spacious Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,496 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 6 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Bright / Vacant / Furnished / Spacious Layout

    ERUDITE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,494 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muhaned Mohammed Yaseen Ibrahim

    Muhaned Mohammed Yaseen Ibrahim

  • Listed 7 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Premium 2Bed|Large Terrace|Burj Al Arab View

    Premium
    ERUDITE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,140 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muhaned Mohammed Yaseen Ibrahim

    Muhaned Mohammed Yaseen Ibrahim

  • Listed 7 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    LUXURY 2BR | MOVE-IN-READY | FULLY FURNISHED

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,344 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohammad Al Hareef
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Al Hareef

  • Listed 7 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Modern 2BHK | Vacant | Ready

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,496 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohammad Al Hareef
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Al Hareef

  • Listed 7 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Brand New Apartment | Great Location

    Premium
    Maria Morris Global logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 743 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    James Parker
    SUPERAGENT

    James Parker

  • Listed 7 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Occupy Now | Spacious | Jumeirah

    Savills Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 759 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ameliah Alstrom
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameliah Alstrom

  • Listed 7 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Modern 1BR | Ready to Move In | Furnished l

    L V G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 876 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ulan Basarkulov
    SUPERAGENT

    Ulan Basarkulov

  • Listed 7 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    High-End Living | Prime Destination | Large Layout

    Livstate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,342 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Matteo  Santoni
    SUPERAGENT

    Matteo Santoni

  • Listed 7 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Upgraded | Middle Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 812 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Maria Angeles Domingo
    SUPERAGENT

    Maria Angeles Domingo

  • Listed 7 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Spacious Layout

    Premium
    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 740 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Gleb Laevskii
    SUPERAGENT

    Gleb Laevskii

  • Listed 8 days ago

    500,000 yearly

    Luxury | Full Burj Arab View| Furnished

    Premium
    Tier One Properties LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,844 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Daniel Fowler
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniel Fowler

  • Listed 8 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Community View | Vacant | Green Community

    Premium
    ELIT STROY PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,158 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Vrezh Ftoian
    SUPERAGENT

    Vrezh Ftoian

  • Listed 8 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab and Burj Khalifa Views | Furnished

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 979 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Vitalijus Sevruk
    SUPERAGENT

    Vitalijus Sevruk

  • Listed 9 days ago

    129,500 yearly

    Furnished 1BR | Pool View | Umm Suqeim

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 736 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zhanna Bugaeva

    Zhanna Bugaeva

  • Listed 9 days ago

    300,000 yearly

    + Maids Room I Furnished I Spacious Layout I

    D E E N Properties L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nazim Mirza
    SUPERAGENT

    Nazim Mirza

  • Listed 11 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Bright & Spacious 1BR |Burj View | Best Deal

    Premium
    L V G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ulan Basarkulov
    SUPERAGENT

    Ulan Basarkulov

  • Listed 11 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Prime Location

    Premium
    Gaia Living Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,321 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Aslan Patov
    SUPERAGENT

    Aslan Patov

  • Listed 11 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Elegant Living | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nadiia Tymoshenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Nadiia Tymoshenko

  • Listed 11 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Prime Community | Furnished | Close to Burj Arab

    Premium
    SAVOS Realty L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,364 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatyana Savostina
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatyana Savostina

  • Listed 11 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    Nature Living | Peaceful Community |Prime Location

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,613 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Rosey Bautista

    Rosey Bautista

  • Listed 12 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Beautiful 1BR | Pool View | Furnished Unit

    Featured
    Square Assets Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Pooja Yadav

    Pooja Yadav

Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 184.1K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range99K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed191
  • Avg. price184.1K5.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.8463.3%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value81.5M4.1%
  • Sales volume4430.9%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 184.1K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range99K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed191
  • Avg. price126.9K5.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.033.3%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value81.5M4.1%
  • Sales volume4430.9%

Price insights for Apartments in Umm Suqeim 3

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim 3

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2259,660
Jadeel 3213,486
Lamtara 3202,818
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1188,032
Asayel 2184,054
Rahaal 2155,572
Asayel 3154,884
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru