Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Old Town, page 11

320 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 month ago

    100,000 yearly

    1 BR Apartment with Landmark View in Downtown Dubai

    Featured
    MIGHTY REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 866 ft²

    Apartment

    Kamoon 1, Kamoon, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Umair Farooq

    Umair Farooq

  • Listed 1 month ago

    225,000 yearly

    Burj Khalifa & Fountain View|Spacious |Unfurnished

    Aurantius Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Tajer Residences, The Old Town Island, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Yulia Willman

    Yulia Willman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,456/mo

    Large Layout | Old Town Island | Vacant

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L3 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,059 ft²

    Apartment

    Tajer Residences, The Old Town Island, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Olawale Shadam Azeez
    SUPERAGENT

    Olawale Shadam Azeez

  • Listed 1 month ago

    160,000 yearly

    Spacious 2 bedroom Hall in Reehan 7, OLDTOWN

    Al Hiba Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,258 ft²

    Apartment

    Reehan 7, Reehan, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Nayeem Syed

    Nayeem Syed

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Private Garden

    betterhomes - Business Bay logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,757 ft²

    Apartment

    Tajer Residences, The Old Town Island, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Ramona Vezner
    SUPERAGENT

    Ramona Vezner

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Upgraded | Large Layout | Furnished

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,758 ft²

    Apartment

    Tajer Residences, The Old Town Island, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Vijay Patel

    Vijay Patel

  • Listed 1 month ago

    109,999 yearly

    Burj View | Bright Unit | Unfurnished Only

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 881 ft²

    Apartment

    Miska 4, Miska, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Shaun Leishman
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaun Leishman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    165,000 yearly

    Special Rate | Bills Included |Monthly Stays

    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,120 ft²

    Apartment

    Tajer Residences, The Old Town Island, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Shaid Barazaar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaid Barazaar

  • Listed 1 month ago

    270,000 yearly

    Burj Khalifa View | Bright Fully Furnished

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,967 ft²

    Apartment

    Kamoon 2, Kamoon, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Kenan Gokalp
    SUPERAGENT

    Kenan Gokalp

  • Listed 1 month ago

    175,000 yearly

    Next to Dubai Mall | Community View | Vacant

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,421 ft²

    Apartment

    Tajer Residences, The Old Town Island, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Zenab Stitiah
    SUPERAGENT

    Zenab Stitiah

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    Private Corner Garden | Upgraded | Area Specialist

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,498 ft²

    Apartment

    Zaafaran 2, Zaafaran, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Oleg Sobetchi
    SUPERAGENT

    Oleg Sobetchi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    300,000 yearly

    Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | W/ Maids | Vacant

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,096 ft²

    Apartment

    Yansoon 1, Yansoon, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Reyasat Khan

    Reyasat Khan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    135,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Coming Soon | Fully Furnished

    REMAX Ultima logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 951 ft²

    Apartment

    Zanzebeel 2, Zanzebeel, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Victor Sanad

    Victor Sanad

  • Listed 1 month ago

    204,999 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Exclusive

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,455 ft²

    Apartment

    Reehan 4, Reehan, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Shaun Leishman
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaun Leishman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly

    Furnished 1BR |Burj Khalifa on Your Doorstep

    Range International logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,116 ft²

    Apartment

    Souk Al Bahar, The Old Town Island, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Lester Verma
    SUPERAGENT

    Lester Verma

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Partial Burj View | Furnished | Plus Study

    betterhomes - Business Bay logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,115 ft²

    Apartment

    Tajer Residences, The Old Town Island, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Ramona Vezner
    SUPERAGENT

    Ramona Vezner

  • Listed 1 month ago

    99,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious 1BHK | Ready to Move

    BRIGHT BRIDGE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 817 ft²

    Apartment

    Yansoon 4, Yansoon, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Saqib Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Saqib Hussain

  • Listed 1 month ago

    199,999 yearly

    Elegant 2BR Apartment| Burj Khalifa View

    PropertyShoma Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,474 ft²

    Apartment

    Yansoon 3, Yansoon, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Olga Korshunova
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Korshunova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    230,000 yearly

    Full Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Maid's Room

    KAYE & CO REAL ESTATE  L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,318 ft²

    Apartment

    Reehan 6, Reehan, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Rahaf Barbahan
    SUPERAGENT

    Rahaf Barbahan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    239,888 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Spacious | Vacant | Furnished

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,498 ft²

    Apartment

    Zaafaran 2, Zaafaran, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Mishel Wehbe
    SUPERAGENT

    Mishel Wehbe

  • Listed 1 month ago

    105,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Spacious 1BR

    Ray White International Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 826 ft²

    Apartment

    Reehan 1, Reehan, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Navid Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Navid Khan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | With Balcony Overlooking Downtown

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,115 ft²

    Apartment

    Tajer Residences, The Old Town Island, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Yagut  Aghayeva

    Yagut Aghayeva

  • Listed 2 months ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,497/mo

    Vacant 2BR | Burj & Fountain Views | Souk Al Bahar

    Premium
    AQUA Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Tajer Residences, The Old Town Island, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Tanvir Juneja
    SUPERAGENT

    Tanvir Juneja

  • Listed 2 months ago

    240,000 yearly

    Spacious 2BR | Burj Khalifa & Fountain View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Tajer Residences, The Old Town Island, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Muhammad Yahya
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Yahya

  • Listed 2 months ago

    165,000 yearly

    Vacant | Burj View | Upgraded Flooring

    BROWN AND FERGUSON REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,295 ft²

    Apartment

    Zaafaran 4, Zaafaran, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Danny Chapman
    SUPERAGENT

    Danny Chapman

Old Town
4.0

The average rent here is AED 157.3K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range85K - 750K
  • Properties listed320
  • Avg. price157.3K8.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft9.8342.9%
  • Rental yield4.6%
  • Sales value97.2M36.6%
  • Sales volume61831.0%
Downtown Dubai
4.1

The average rent here is AED 157.3K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range52K - 50M
  • Properties listed7,245
  • Avg. price196.8K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.241.3%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value1.3B31.6%
  • Sales volume6,86832.5%

Old Town price insights

Average prices in Old Town

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Yansoon 7206,776
Attareen Residences205,306
Tajer Residences179,756
Reehan 7161,219
Yansoon 5146,216
Miska 5137,346
Miska 2137,058
Kamoon 1132,575
Reehan 5129,773
Reehan 4127,500

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru