Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Umm Suqeim 3, page 24

726 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Spacious Layout | Vacant

    Royal Falcon Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,362 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Chaudhry Zaheer
    SUPERAGENT

    Chaudhry Zaheer

  • Listed 2 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Brand-New 2BR | Park Views | Al Jazi 4, MJL

    S P INVEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,192 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Valentyna Yatsenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Valentyna Yatsenko

  • Listed 2 months ago

    110,000 yearly

    Mid High Floor | Park View | Unfurnished

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nadiia Tymoshenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Nadiia Tymoshenko

  • Listed 2 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    2BR with Appliances| Brand New | Bright & Spacious

    Premium
    BEYOND BLOOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Prakriti Hingorani
    SUPERAGENT

    Prakriti Hingorani

  • Listed 2 months ago

    109,999 yearly

    Vacant 1 Bedroom in MJL Rahaal 1 Higher Floor

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 838 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Hashem Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Hashem Ali

  • Listed 2 months ago

    120,000 yearly

    High Floor | Pool and Community View | Best Deal

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 732 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nadiia Tymoshenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Nadiia Tymoshenko

  • Listed 2 months ago

    109,990 yearly

    Best Deal | Direct Pool View | Multiple Options

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 740 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nadiia Tymoshenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Nadiia Tymoshenko

  • Listed 2 months ago

    125,000 yearly

    One Month Free | Big Terrace | Park View

    Premium
    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,001 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Elena Tian

    Elena Tian

  • Listed 2 months ago

    110,000 yearly

    Bright Apartment | Furnished | Brand New | Vacant

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Vitalijus Sevruk
    SUPERAGENT

    Vitalijus Sevruk

  • Listed 2 months ago

    180,000 yearly

    Brand New | Prime Location | Ready To Move

    B S M PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,202 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohammad Faiz Shaikh
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Faiz Shaikh

  • Listed 2 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    New I Multiple Payments I Madinat Jumeirah Living

    Premium
    TwelvePoint Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Suhail Pathan
    SUPERAGENT

    Suhail Pathan

  • Listed 2 months ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,460/mo

    Burj Al Arab I Elegant Furnished I Maid Room

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,671 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 2 months ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,000/mo

    Community Views | 3 Bedroom + Maid

    XO logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,853 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 1, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Grant Sommerville
    SUPERAGENT

    Grant Sommerville

  • Listed 2 months ago

    399,990 yearly

    AREA EXPERT | BRAND-NEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 2 months ago

    900,000 yearly

    MAGNIFICENT 5BR VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL | GARDEN

    Al Mirath Real Estates logo image

    5

    6

    Area: 6,500 ft²

    Villa

    Umm Suqeim 3 Villas, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Abdul Jaleel
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Jaleel

  • Listed 2 months ago

    240,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View I Fully Furnished I Vacant Now

    ROYAL TIARA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,355 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Anastasiia Nikitina

    Anastasiia Nikitina

  • Listed 2 months ago

    650,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Vacant in June | Upgraded villa

    Savills Dubai logo image

    5

    6

    Area: 39,999 ft²

    Villa

    Umm Suqeim 3 Villas, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Davina Johnson
    SUPERAGENT

    Davina Johnson

  • Listed 2 months ago

    449,999 yearly

    BURJ KHALIFA +AL ARAB VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS

    Featured
    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,853 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 1, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 2 months ago

    109,999 yearly

    BRANDNEW | HIGH FLOOR | MUTIPLE OPTIONS

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 731 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 3, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 2 months ago

    280,000 yearly

    Be the First Tenant | Corner Unit | Spacious 3BR+M

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,841 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zhasmina Ulbasheva

    Zhasmina Ulbasheva

  • Listed 2 months ago

    249,999 yearly

    Biggest Terrace | Negotiable | Ready

    ROYAL FAMILY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,536 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alla Volkova
    SUPERAGENT

    Alla Volkova

  • Listed 2 months ago

    399,999 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | 3BD + Maids | Vacant

    ROYAL FAMILY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,007 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alla Volkova
    SUPERAGENT

    Alla Volkova

  • Listed 2 months ago

    500,000 yearly

    LUXURY 4BR + MAID | LARGE LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 2,853 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 1, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Igor Kononov
    SUPERAGENT

    Igor Kononov

  • Listed 2 months ago

    950,000 yearly

    Independent | Huge Garden | Private Swimming Pool

    Huaxin Real Estate logo image

    5

    6

    Area: 15,000 ft²

    Villa

    Umm Suqeim 3 Villas, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Judith Mongeri
    SUPERAGENT

    Judith Mongeri

  • Listed 2 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Brand New | Furnished

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 229.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.5M
  • Properties listed726
  • Avg. price229.4K5.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.250.2%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value114.2M9.8%
  • Sales volume4984.4%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 229.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 13M
  • Properties listed1,106
  • Avg. price394.1K9.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.0785.3%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value625.9M14.4%
  • Sales volume1,58821.5%

Umm Suqeim 3 price insights

Average prices in Umm Suqeim 3

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2259,660
Jadeel 3213,486
Lamtara 3202,818
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1188,032
Asayel 2184,054
Asayel 3156,250
Rahaal 2154,727
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru