Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Umm Suqeim 3, page 22

726 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 month ago

    320,000 yearly

    NEAR MALL OF EMIRATES 4 BR VILLA RENT AL MANARA

    Jukaku Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,500 ft²

    Villa

    Al Manara Village, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Usman Gani Jukaku
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Gani Jukaku

  • Listed 1 month ago

    135,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED| BRAND NEW| SEA, ATLANTIS VIEWS

    YBD REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 745 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Gulnaz Zhakudayeva

    Gulnaz Zhakudayeva

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly

    1BR | Burj Al Arab View | Asayel 3 I Mid Floor

    HYRO REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Deborah  Kahinju
    SUPERAGENT

    Deborah Kahinju

  • Listed 1 month ago

    158,000 yearly

    Brand New | Stunning City View | 2 Balconies

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,199 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Chi Zhang
    SUPERAGENT

    Chi Zhang

  • Listed 1 month ago

    185,000 yearly

    BEST LAYOUT | PERFECT LOCATION | GENUINE LISTING

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,201 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    114,999 yearly

    Vacant 1 Bedroom in MJL Rahaal 1 Higher Floor

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 829 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Hashem Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Hashem Ali

  • Listed 1 month ago

    900,000 yearly

    Luxurious Mansion | Private Pool+Garden

    Browse Real Estate LLC logo image

    5

    5

    Area: 4,500 ft²

    Villa

    Umm Suqeim 3 Villas, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Satish Kishanchand Matlani Kishanchand Nihalchandi Matlani
    SUPERAGENT

    Satish Kishanchand Matlani Kishanchand Nihalchandi Matlani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    Serene Living | Spacious Layout | Low Floor

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 838 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Rosey Bautista

    Rosey Bautista

  • Listed 1 month ago

    375,000 yearly

    Exclusive: Fully Furnished | Motivated Landlord

    STERLING CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,936 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Gergana Mineva
    SUPERAGENT

    Gergana Mineva

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    Unique Home | Available in Nov | Large Terrace

    YHU Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 990 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Amar Ali

    Amar Ali

  • Listed 1 month ago

    107,000 yearly

    Brand New | Exclusive | Multiple Cheques |Spacious

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 740 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Elena Tian

    Elena Tian

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Prime Location I Spacious I Maid Room

    La Beach Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,478 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohamed Yasir
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Yasir

  • Listed 1 month ago

    190,000 yearly

    Madinat View | Unfurnished | Equipped Kitchen

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,360 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 1 month ago

    110,000 yearly

    Partially Furnished | Marina View | Brand New

    PRIMAL ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 783 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muboriz Saidasanshoev

    Muboriz Saidasanshoev

  • Listed 1 month ago

    450,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Furnished 3 Bedroom | Burj Al Arab View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,932 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 1 month ago

    230,000 yearly

    Maids Room | Private Terrace | Ready to Move in

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,671 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sabina Karimova
    SUPERAGENT

    Sabina Karimova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    300,000 yearly

    Park View | High Floor | Available Now

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,855 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Elegant Residences Designed for Modern Living

    D&B Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 731 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Karina Oganesyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Karina Oganesyan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    190,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Brand New | Modern Living

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,099 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Valentina Zhangorazova
    SUPERAGENT

    Valentina Zhangorazova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    185,000 yearly

    Elegant 2 Bedroom | Prime Location | Rent Now!

    NAAS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,303 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Najla Ghribi
    SUPERAGENT

    Najla Ghribi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    124,999 yearly

    Burj Al Arab | Spacious Layout | Elegant Furniture

    Better Homes - Local Division logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 814 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ahmed Hashim Hasan
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Hashim Hasan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    290,000 yearly

    Corner Layout | With Maids room | Flexible Cheques

    Savills Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,306 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Melissa Kyriakaki

    Melissa Kyriakaki

  • Listed 1 month ago

    349,999 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | NEWLY RENOVATED | HIGH FLOOR

    Featured
    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,827 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    300,000 yearly

    3BR | Semi- Furnished | Flexible Cheques

    PNB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,855 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Dan Arama

    Dan Arama

  • Listed 1 month ago

    99,000 yearly

    Courtyard View | 1BR Apartment | Balcony Access

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 756 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Adil Nawaz
    SUPERAGENT

    Adil Nawaz

Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 229.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.5M
  • Properties listed726
  • Avg. price229.4K5.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.250.2%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value114.2M9.8%
  • Sales volume4984.4%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 229.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 13M
  • Properties listed1,106
  • Avg. price394.1K9.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.0785.3%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value625.9M14.4%
  • Sales volume1,58821.5%

Umm Suqeim 3 price insights

Average prices in Umm Suqeim 3

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2259,660
Jadeel 3213,486
Lamtara 3202,818
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1188,032
Asayel 2184,054
Asayel 3156,250
Rahaal 2154,727
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru