Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Umm Suqeim 3, page 19

726 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 month ago

    170,000 yearly

    Fitted Kitchen | Brand New | Multiple Cheques

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

  • Listed 1 month ago

    340,000 yearly

    Luxurious 3BR in Madinat Jumeirah

    Premium
    L T E PREMIER REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,827 ft²

    Apartment

    Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mareta Khamatkhanova
    SUPERAGENT

    Mareta Khamatkhanova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Spacious 2BR + Maid | Lamaa 3 | Madinat Jumeirah

    GOLDEN MEADOWS REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,297 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Swati Dalvi

    Swati Dalvi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly

    Premium 1BR | Pool View | Lamaa 1 | 4 Cheques

    DREAM FINDERS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 740 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ilya Stegniy
    SUPERAGENT

    Ilya Stegniy

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    POOL VIEW | BIG TERRACE | READY TO MOVE

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 890 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Malik Junaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Malik Junaid

  • Listed 1 month ago

    129,500 yearly

    Internal Facing| High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah

    Savills Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ameliah Alstrom
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameliah Alstrom

  • Listed 1 month ago

    185,000 yearly

    Chiller Free | Pool View | Upcoming

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,414 ft²

    Apartment

    Amber Residency, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mahmoud Hammouda
    SUPERAGENT

    Mahmoud Hammouda

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Vacant | Multiple Payment Option | Furnished and Upgraded

    PRIMAL ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 813 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Yuliia Kyshenko

    Yuliia Kyshenko

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,180/mo

    Best Offer | Fully Furnished 1BR | MJL

    MASTERPIECE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alexey Miroshnichenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Alexey Miroshnichenko

  • Listed 1 month ago

    130,000 yearly

    DIRECT POOL VIEW | MODERN 1BR | READY-TO-MOVE-IN

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Malik Junaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Malik Junaid

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Elegant and Spacious | Luxury Furnished

    Tesla Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,102 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Clinton Bosco Dsouza

    Clinton Bosco Dsouza

  • Listed 1 month ago

    350,000 yearly

    Spacious Furnished 2BR | Burj Al Arab Skyline View

    Premium
    L T E PREMIER REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,201 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mareta Khamatkhanova
    SUPERAGENT

    Mareta Khamatkhanova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Luxury Living with Iconic Burj Al Arab Views

    Premium
    L T E PREMIER REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 765 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mareta Khamatkhanova
    SUPERAGENT

    Mareta Khamatkhanova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    189,999 yearly

    BRAND-NEW | BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | MORE OPTIONS

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    195,000 yearly

    Equipped Kitchen | Unfurnished |Brand New | Vacant

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,197 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 1 month ago

    199,500 yearly

    Brand New | Equipped Kitchen | Ready To Move

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,110 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 1 month ago

    209,999 yearly

    BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | VACANT | PRIME LOCATION

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,116 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    119,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Fully furnished | Best location

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 747 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Stanislav Petrov
    SUPERAGENT

    Stanislav Petrov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    110,000 yearly

    Prime Pool View | 1BR | 4 Cheques | Lamaa 1

    DREAM FINDERS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 740 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ilya Stegniy
    SUPERAGENT

    Ilya Stegniy

  • Listed 1 month ago

    750,000 yearly

    Exquisite Penthouse | Upgraded-Designer Furniture

    Dynasty Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,075 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Naveen Ayani
    SUPERAGENT

    Naveen Ayani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View from Balcony | High Floor | New

    Savills Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,116 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ameliah Alstrom
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameliah Alstrom

  • Listed 1 month ago

    800,000 yearly

    Luxury Villa | During The Fit out Period | 5 Bed

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    5

    6

    Area: 15,000 ft²

    Villa

    Umm Suqeim 3 Villas, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Li Li

    Li Li

  • Listed 1 month ago

    1,200,000 yearly

    Luxury Villa | 6 bed | Close to Burj Al Arab

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    6

    7+

    Area: 15,000 ft²

    Villa

    Umm Suqeim 3 Villas, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Li Li

    Li Li

  • Listed 1 month ago

    400,000 yearly

    Compound Villa l Private Garden l Shared Pool+Gym

    Featured
    Browse Real Estate LLC logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 3,500 ft²

    Villa

    Umm Suqeim 3 Villas, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ashish Weston
    SUPERAGENT

    Ashish Weston

  • Listed 1 month ago

    99,000 yearly

    Fitted Kitchen | Brand New | Multiple Cheques

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 733 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 229.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.5M
  • Properties listed726
  • Avg. price229.4K5.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.250.2%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value114.2M9.8%
  • Sales volume4984.4%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 229.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 13M
  • Properties listed1,106
  • Avg. price394.1K9.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.0785.3%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value625.9M14.4%
  • Sales volume1,58821.5%

Umm Suqeim 3 price insights

Average prices in Umm Suqeim 3

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2259,660
Jadeel 3213,486
Lamtara 3202,818
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1188,032
Asayel 2184,054
Asayel 3156,250
Rahaal 2154,727
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru