Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Umm Suqeim 3, page 17

726 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 27 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Vacant Unit | Spacious | Fully Equipped Kitchen

    Million Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 732 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muhammad Shahid

    Muhammad Shahid

  • Listed 27 days ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,913/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Unique and Rare | Furnished |

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,199 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nicole Offer
    SUPERAGENT

    Nicole Offer

  • Listed 27 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,250/mo

    Spacious 1BR | Massive Terrace | Vacant

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 999 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 28 days ago

    400,000 yearly

    Independent 5BR Villa | Private Pool | Garden

    Marmara Real Estate logo image

    5

    5

    Area: 5,000 ft²

    Villa

    Umm Suqeim 3 Villas, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Narmina Talybova
    SUPERAGENT

    Narmina Talybova

  • Listed 28 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Sunset View | Open View | High Floor

    fam Properties - Branch 17 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 748 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohammed Adel Mohammed Mohammed

    Mohammed Adel Mohammed Mohammed

  • Listed 28 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    New | Premium Kitchen | Negotiable

    Premium
    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 751 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mihai Spinu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mihai Spinu

  • Listed 28 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Chic Design | Modern Interiors | Prime Location

    Sygma Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ehtesham Waheed

    Ehtesham Waheed

  • Listed 28 days ago

    550,000 yearly

    Vacant | 4BR plus Maids | Full Burj Al Arab View

    A X M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 2,734 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Yehya Ghasham
    SUPERAGENT

    Yehya Ghasham

  • Listed 28 days ago

    295,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  25,997/mo

    MJL Family Home: Park & Pool Views

    XO logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,826 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Shaan Karim
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaan Karim

  • Listed 28 days ago

    100,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,317/mo

    Best Offer I Madinat Living Call to View

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 28 days ago

    480,000 yearly

    Family Villa with Maid's Room

    Premium
    Al Rostamani Real Estate Co. (L.L.C) logo image

    5

    5

    Area: 3,393 ft²

    Villa

    Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    AWR PROPERTIES

    AWR PROPERTIES

  • Listed 28 days ago

    900,000 yearly

    6BR Independent Villa l Private Pool + Garden

    TRINITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    6

    7+

    Area: 15,000 ft²

    Villa

    Umm Suqeim 3 Villas, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Dhruv Satish Kumar

    Dhruv Satish Kumar

  • Listed 28 days ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,571/mo

    Elegant Furnished I 2 Bedroom I Burj Al Arab

    Premium
    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,486 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 29 days ago

    205,000 yearly

    FULL BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | 2BR+MAID | UNFURNISHED

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,310 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alexander Shults
    SUPERAGENT

    Alexander Shults

  • Listed 1 month ago

    550,000 yearly

    4BR Top Floor | Prime Location | Burj Al Arab View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,999 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nona Kaytmazova
    SUPERAGENT

    Nona Kaytmazova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Vacant in December | Prime Unit | Community View

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tareq Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Tareq Alnajjar

  • Listed 1 month ago

    135,000 yearly

    Biggest Layout | High Floor| Panoramic |Appliances

    fam Properties - Branch 26 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Anastasiia Mbarek
    SUPERAGENT

    Anastasiia Mbarek

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Skyline Serenity | Luxurious | Vibrant Community

    Real Choice Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,118 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Rim T Jouini
    SUPERAGENT

    Rim T Jouini

  • Listed 1 month ago

    115,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,134/mo

    Park View | Brand New | Spacious

    Reliable Home Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 746 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Anila Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Anila Rehman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    185,000 yearly

    Prime Location | Two Bedroom | Brand New Kitchen

    Chestertons International Commercial logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ioana Burlacu
    SUPERAGENT

    Ioana Burlacu

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Skyline Living | Elegant 2BR | Modern Amenities

    Real Choice Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,126 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Rim T Jouini
    SUPERAGENT

    Rim T Jouini

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS 2BR | GROUND FLOOR | HUGE BALCONY

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,555 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Malik Junaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Malik Junaid

  • Listed 1 month ago

    550,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Full Skyline View

    Strada logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 3,040 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kyle Caruana
    SUPERAGENT

    Kyle Caruana

  • Listed 1 month ago

    590,000 yearly

    4 Beds in Madinat Jumeirah Living | Vacant

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,272 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 1, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Pavel Kharytonau
    SUPERAGENT

    Pavel Kharytonau

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly

    Community Views | Elegant Living | Prime Location

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,137 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tursunboy Norboev
    SUPERAGENT

    Tursunboy Norboev

Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 229.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.5M
  • Properties listed726
  • Avg. price229.4K5.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.250.2%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value114.2M9.8%
  • Sales volume4984.4%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 229.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 13M
  • Properties listed1,106
  • Avg. price394.1K9.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.0785.3%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value625.9M14.4%
  • Sales volume1,58821.5%

Umm Suqeim 3 price insights

Average prices in Umm Suqeim 3

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2259,660
Jadeel 3213,486
Lamtara 3202,818
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1188,032
Asayel 2184,054
Asayel 3156,250
Rahaal 2154,727
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru