4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in UAE

6,509 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,802,000

    Selling at OP | Close to Park | Near Handover

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,661 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    1,320,000

    Own your dream town, registration fees included.

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    1,722 sqft

    766 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,250,000

    Upgraded | Landscaped | Vacant on Transfer

    Irwin Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ruba, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,479 sqft

    1,714 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Townhouse

    7,700,000

    Fully Upgraded | Canal View | Premium Townhouse

    Better Homes - Abu Dhabi logo image

    Al Muneera Townhouses-Mainland, Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    6,697 sqft

    1,149 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    1,250,000

    Don't miss the opportunity to own a townhouse at a

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    1,722 sqft

    725 AED/sqft

  • Virella at The Valley

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Valley

    4 Beds

  • 7

    Townhouse

    24,999,900

    Handover Soon | Private Beach Access | Prime Area

    Selecto House Properties - L.L.C - S.P.C. logo image

    Murjan Al Saadiyat, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    3,601 sqft

    6,942 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,200,000

    Elegant 4BR+M| Handover Soon | Premium Location

    Selecto House Properties - L.L.C - S.P.C. logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    2,852 sqft

    1,823 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Townhouse

    1,400,000

    For the speed of sale from the owner directly,

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    1,722 sqft

    813 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Townhouse

    2,825,000

    Handover June | Motivated Seller | B2B

    Vivid Realty Real Estate LLC logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,227 sqft

    1,268 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    4BR Townhouse | Brand New | Spacious Unit

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    1,820 sqft

    1,510 AED/sqft

  • Virella 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Valley

    4 Beds

  • 29

    Townhouse

    4,850,000

    Single Row 4BR | Maids Room | Near to Amenities

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Al Deem, Al Bahya, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    4,068 sqft

    1,192 AED/sqft

  • Find 4-bedroom townhouses for sale across the UAE, offering a range of layouts and sizes averaging around 2,600 sqft, with options from 1,200 to 3,700 sqft. The average asking price is approximately 3,380,000 AED, making them an affordable choice compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most townhouses include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature private gardens, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly policies.
  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,494,000

    WATERFRONT|PREMIUM FINISHING|FREE HOLD|HIGH ROI

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The View Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,315 sqft

    752 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,950,000

    Resale | Lagoon Community | Great Amenities

    Driven Properties logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,277 sqft

    1,295 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    1,350,000

    Al Helio 2 Villa, 4 bedrooms with private garden

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    1,722 sqft

    783 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    60-40 PAYMENT PLAN | VIOLET 3 4BR TOWNHOUSE

    Dream Catcher Homes Real Estate logo image

    Violet 3, Violet, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,208 sqft

    1,738 AED/sqft

  • Bayn Waterway

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    ORA
    Abu Dhabi,Ghantoot

    4 Beds

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,450,000

    Prime Location | Next to Lagoon | B2B | No Agents

    Hatimi Properties logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,580 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,400,000

    Back to Back Unit | Tenanted | Spacious Layout

    NYSA REALTY L.L.C logo image

    MAG Eye, MAG City, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,559 sqft

    1,798 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,599,999

    4-Bed Middle I Freehold | Ready to move |

    Freedom Heights Real Estate LLC logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,652 sqft

    980 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    4-Bedroom Middle I Freehold | Vastu Compliant

    Freedom Heights Real Estate LLC logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,652 sqft

    942 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    2,699,999

    4-Bed Middle I Freehold | Single Row I BRAND NEW

    Freedom Heights Real Estate LLC logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,652 sqft

    1,018 AED/sqft

  • Bayn Lagoon

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    ORA
    Abu Dhabi,Ghantoot

    4 Beds

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    Elegant 4-Bedroom Middle Townhouse for Sale | SARO

    Freedom Heights Real Estate LLC logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,661 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,400,000

    Luxury 4-Bed Corner Townhouse with Majlis I SARO

    Freedom Heights Real Estate LLC logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,156 sqft

    1,394 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,999,000

    Handover 2027_4BR Corner Unit _4%SLD FREE_freehold

    City Edge logo image

    Melia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,660 sqft

    1,127 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Single Row | Linear Park | Rented | High ROI

    SHZ REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Parkside 3, Emaaar South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    4

    4