4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Sharjah

1,498 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,012,000

    Freehold Eco-4BR: 10% DP, High ROI + Golden Visa

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Khalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    6

    3,245 sqft

    928 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    4BR Beach Townhouse | 10% DP | Global Freehold

    A I A Project Management logo image

    The View Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    3,315 sqft

    723 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,945,000

    Live in 100K Trees! 4BR Masaar | 5% DP | 6% OFF

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Phase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,560 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,935,000

    Live in 100K Trees! 4BR Masaar | 5% DP | 6% OFF

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Phase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,560 sqft

    1,146 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,945,000

    Live in 100K Trees! 4BR Masaar | 5% DP | 6% OFF

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Phase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,560 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • Samr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Hayyan

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,303,000

    Luxury finishing | Spacious layout |Prime location

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Sharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    3,303 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,802,000

    Freehold 4BR Townhouse: 10% Down | Sea View

    A I A Project Management logo image

4

    6

    3,885 sqft

    721 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Luxury Townhouses | Modern Style | Great Views

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,600 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,790,000

    Great Deal | Best Value | Near to amenities

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,661 sqft

    1,048 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    2,490,000

    Luxury 4BR townhouse, freehold, 10% down, sea view

    City Edge logo image

4

    6

    3,315 sqft

    751 AED/sqft

  • The View Island

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Ajmal Makan
    Sharjah,Sharjah Waterfront City,Ajmal Makan City,The View Island

    4 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Mins to Tilal Mall ||| 20 Mins to DXB| Freehold |

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,400 sqft

    1,041 AED/sqft

  • Find 4-bedroom townhouses for sale in Sharjah, offering a range of layouts averaging around 3,000 sqft, with sizes from 2,400 to 3,700 sqft. The average asking price is approximately 2,800,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most townhouses include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, maids’ rooms, private gardens, barbecue areas, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically feature gyms, swimming pools, and children’s play areas and pools. Many properties are also Vastu compliant and offer views of landmarks.
  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    | 20 Mins to DXB |||| Freehold |Master BR ||

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,652 sqft

    1,018 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    | 2 Mins to Grand Mosque |20 Mins to Dubai ||

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,653 sqft

    1,017 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    20 Mins to Dubai |Premium Corner Unit |Majlis

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,600 sqft

    1,269 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    4BR-CORNER-MAID- 4%SLD WAIVER- Freehold-SMART HOME

    City Edge logo image

    Phase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    6

    3,140 sqft

    1,082 AED/sqft

  • Sharjah Sustainable City II

    Launch price:

    3,300,000 AED

    Developed by
    Sharjah Holding
    Sharjah,Sharjah Sustainable City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    New Townhouses | Modern Finish | Cozy Living

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,500 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,012,000

    Freehold Eco-4BR: 10% DP, High ROI + Golden Visa

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Khalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,545 sqft

    1,183 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,945,000

    Live in 100K Trees! 4BR Masaar | 5% DP | 6% OFF

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Phase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,560 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,945,000

    Live in 100K Trees! 4BR Masaar | 5% DP | 6% OFF

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Phase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,560 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    4BR Beach Townhouse | 10% DP | Global Freehold

    A I A Project Management logo image

4

    6

    3,315 sqft

    723 AED/sqft

  • Hayyan

    Launch price:

    2,399,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/95
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Hayyan

    4 Beds

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,802,000

    4BR Sea View Townhouse | 10% DP | Easy Plan

    A I A Project Management logo image

4

    6

    3,885 sqft

    721 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    4BR TH | ZAHA HADID DESIGN | LOW EMISSIONS CITY

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Khalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,825 sqft

    1,097 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    TH 4BR WATER VIEW | NATURAL VENTILATION | 5% D.P

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Khalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,825 sqft

    1,203 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    2,880,000

    100K Trees Living | 4BR Masaar | 5% DP | 6% OFF

    City Edge logo image

    Phase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,600 sqft

    1,107 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,749,999

    DISTRESS DEAL | SMART HOME | FREEHOLD | RESALE

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    4

    2,661 sqft

    1,033 AED/sqft

  • Khalid Bin Sultan City

    Launch price:

    2,938,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Sharjah,Al Rowdat Suburb,Khalid Bin Sultan City

    4 Beds

Map