6 bedroom Apartments for sale in UAE

92 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,616,890

    luxury penthous | Fully furnished | Crystal Lagoon

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7

    19,622 sqft

    795 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    34,802,000

    Seafront Lifestyle | Villa-Style Space Apartment

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    La Sirene Building 1, La Sirene, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    7

    8,108 sqft

    4,292 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    105,330,810

    Ultra Luxury | Limited Waterfront Collection

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Sobha Seahaven Tower C, Sobha Seahaven, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    6

    7

    16,205 sqft

    6,499 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    130,000,000

    Ultra Luxury | Exclusive Waterfront Living

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Sobha Seahaven Tower A, Sobha Seahaven, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    6

    7

    19,188 sqft

    6,775 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,150,000

    5% Down Payment | 45/55 Payment Plan | Freehold

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    6

    7+

    9,235 sqft

    882 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000

    Luxury Mansion with Majaz Theatre View

    FARE logo image

    Blue Tower, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

    6

    7+

    7,500 sqft

    1,333 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    34,802,000

    Ready Primary | Waterfront Luxury Living | La Mer

    L E A P LIVING REALTY L.L.C logo image

6

    7

    8,108 sqft

    4,292 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    34,802,000

    Rare 6 BR | Modern Mediterranean Design

    AQUA Properties logo image

6

    7+

    8,086 sqft

    4,303 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    139,000,000

    High Floor | Full Canal View | Spacious Penthouse

    Driven Properties logo image

    One Canal, Al Wasl, Dubai

    6

    6

    19,859 sqft

    6,999 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    130,000,000

    6BR Presidential Suite| Semi Furnished | June 2030

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Inaura Hotels & Residences, Burj Khalifa Area, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    6

    7+

    17,770 sqft

    7,315 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    130,000,000

    Private Lift Access | 360 Degree Views

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

6

    7

    19,188 sqft

    6,775 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    36,200,000

    HALF FLOOR SKY MANSION | BURJ VIEW | EXTRA PRIVACY

    fam Real Estate Broker - Emirates Living logo image

    Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co, Business Bay, Dubai

    6

    7+

    5,619 sqft

    6,442 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Luxury villa for sale Al Helio 2 VIP

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    535 AED/sqft

  • Explore 6-BHK properties for sale in the UAE, offering spacious layouts averaging around 12,000 sqft, with some reaching up to 20,000 sqft. These high-end homes are priced on average at approximately 58,710,000 AED, significantly above the country’s average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, maid’s rooms, covered parking, security, concierge services, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities often include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area, and a lobby in the building. Many homes also offer views of the water or city landmarks.
  • 23

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Luxury villa for sale Al Helio 2 VIP

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    535 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    For Sale | Luxury Apartment with Full View

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah

    6

    6

    3,600 sqft

    722 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,392,500

    Penthouse 6 Bedroom for Sale

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Palace Beach Residence Tower 2, Palace Beach Residence, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    6

    6

    7,778 sqft

    4,550 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000

    Ultra-Luxury 6BR Apartment | Stunning Views

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Amna, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

    6

    7

    10,149 sqft

    3,448 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    15,616,890

    Penthouse for Sale in Tiger Downtown Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    19,624 sqft

    795 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,931,823

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY | 6BR PENTHOUSE PRIVATE POOL-GYM

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    19,622 sqft

    557 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000

    Only GCC | Fully Rented | Great Location

    DREAMLAND REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    MRM Building, Hor Al Anz East, Hor Al Anz, Deira, Dubai

    6

    6

    2,500 sqft

    1,800 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    300,000,000

    Private SkyPool | Furnished | Panoramic Palm View

    DANIELS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Serenia Living Tower 2, Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    7+

    25,578 sqft

    11,728 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    80,000,000

    6BR DUPLEX APARTMENT | WATERFRONT | LUXURY LIVING

    Tier One Properties LLC logo image

    Casa Canal, Al Wasl, Dubai

    6

    6

    12,911 sqft

    6,196 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    260,000,000

    One of a kind Layout | Ultra Luxury Residence

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

6

    7

    25,072 sqft

    10,370 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Unique villa for sale in Al Zahia – AED 1.3M

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Boulevard, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    6

    7

    3,100 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Luxury 6BR Villa | 4012 Sq Ft Built-Up | Helio 2

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    6

    4,012 sqft

    461 AED/sqft

Map