2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Tara Park

9 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,860,000

    Grand 2 BR + Maid | Corner Unit | Great Views

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,573 sqft

    1,818 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Comfort | Spacious 2BR + Maid | Corner Unit

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,446 sqft

    1,970 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,910,000

    Corner Unit | 2 BR + MAID | High Floor

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,466 sqft

    1,984 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Grand 2 BR+ Maid | Low Floor | Corner Unit

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,723 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Amazing 2 BDR | Great Amenities | Prime Location

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,573 sqft

    1,780 AED/sqft

  • Tara Park 2 by Modon

    Launch price:

    2,680,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,Tara Park

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,730,000

    Great Chance | Balcony | Mid Floor | Easy Access

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,314 sqft

    2,077 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Iconic 2 BDR | Prime Location | Landmark Address

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,305 sqft

    2,068 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Spacious 2BDR | Best Location | Big Balcony

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,314 sqft

    1,978 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Affordable Luxury | Rare Exclusivity | Best Deal!

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,314 sqft

    2,016 AED/sqft

  • Tara Park

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,Tara Park

    2 Beds

Map
Image for Community Overview in Al Reem Island
Community Insights
Al Reem Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...