Furnished 1 bedroom Properties for sale in Yas Golf Collection

58 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Golf & Sea View | Furnished 1BR | Prime Location

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Residences C, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    865 sqft

    2,601 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Most wanted layout / Fully furnished / Ready now

    Fair Trade Real Estate Broker logo image

    Residences D, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    865 sqft

    2,312 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Freehold | Furnished 1BR+Balcony | High Floor| Yas

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

    Views A, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    885 sqft

    2,203 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Cozy 1BR + Balcony |Modern Facilities |Prime Area

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Residences C, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    866 sqft

    2,309 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,849,999

    Ready-to-Move 1BR | Furnished Unit | Golf Views

    VIP LINE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE - L.L.C - S.P.C : logo image

    Residences C, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    894 sqft

    2,069 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,799,990

    Fully Furnished 1BR | Prime Investment Opportunity

    Banke International Properties - Abu Dhabi logo image

    Yas Golf Collection J, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    1,152 sqft

    1,562 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    Ready | Golf & Canal View | Upgraded & Furnished

    Premium

    Scope Hauser Real Estate Management and Contracting L.L.C logo image

    Views A, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    850 sqft

    2,764 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Fully Furnished | Partial Sea View | Handover Soon

    ELIVA REAL ESTATE - L.L.C logo image

    Views F, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    872 sqft

    2,178 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    1BR Fully Furnished/ Balcony | Partial Golf View

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Residences C, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    877 sqft

    2,166 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Furnished 1BR | Theme Park View | Near Handover

    ELEVEN AND CO INTERNATIONAL REALTY - LL - S.P.C logo image

    Views A, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    853 sqft

    2,930 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Elite 1 BR | High End Facilities | Luxurious Life

    Oia Properties logo image

    Views B, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    806 sqft

    2,481 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,849,000

    Furnished | Corner 1BR w/ Balcony | High Floor

    Premium

Views A, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    895 sqft

    2,065 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Investor Deal | Premium Furnished 1BR

    URBAN CITY  PROPERTY  - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    871 sqft

    2,411 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 1-bedroom properties for sale in Yas Golf Collection, a subcommunity on Yas Island in Abu Dhabi that blends luxury living with world-class golf course views. Asking prices are considered affordable, starting at 1,920,000 AED and averaging around 2,100,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer barbecue areas and children’s play facilities. Sizes range from 850 to 950 sqft, with an average of 850 sqft. Located near the award-winning Yas Links golf course, residents enjoy easy access to attractions like Yas Mall, Ferrari World, and Yas Waterworld. Families benefit from nearby schools such as Sabis International School and West Yas Academy, while healthcare facilities and major road connections via Sheikh Khalifa Bin Zayed Highway add to the convenience.
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Brand New | Elegant Interiors | Luxury Living

    Conrad Property Management LLC logo image

    Apartments 2, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    947 sqft

    2,006 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Community View |Fully Furnished | Serene Lifestyle

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    850 sqft

    2,176 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Furnished 1BR APT |Amazing View |Premium Location

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Views A, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    882 sqft

    2,267 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Luxury living | Fully Furnished | Prime Area

    Deals Experts Real Estate logo image

    Views G, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    883 sqft

    2,151 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Fully Furnished | Brand New Unit | Prime Location

    House To Own Real Estate Management LLC logo image

    Residences C, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    851 sqft

    2,585 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    ELITE 1 BR | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE

    KULM EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES - AUH logo image

    Residences D, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    853 sqft

    2,286 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Solid Investment | Luxurious 1BR | Calm Living

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Views F, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    894 sqft

    2,404 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Partial Golf View 1BR | Handover Soon | Vacant

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    Views G, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    883 sqft

    2,265 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    MORTGAGE APPLICABLE / MID FLOOR / CORNER

    SEA TO SKY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Apartments 1, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    904 sqft