Land for sale in Yas Acres

21 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Land

    10,500,000

    Single Row | Waterfront Lea Plot | Very Spacious

    PJN Real Estate logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    19,847 sqft

    529 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    4,700,000

    Hot Deal | Premium Plot | Ready to Build

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5,489 sqft

    856 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    7,980,000

    Big Plot|Prime Location |Invest Now!

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    8,205 sqft

    972 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    7,999,990

    √Single Row 895 SQM Plot | Canal and Marina View√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    9,634 sqft

    830 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    19,000,000

    Waterfront Plot | Single Row | Huge Size

    KATAL PROPERTY INVESTEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    19,846 sqft

    957 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    8,499,990

    Canal and Marina View Plot | Single Row | 1095 Sqm

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    11,787 sqft

    721 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Land

    14,000,000

    √1845 Sqm | Single Row Direct Open Sea View√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    19,859 sqft

    704 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    8,000,000

    Waterfront Location | Single Row | Corner Plot

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    8,790 sqft

    910 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    6,500,000

    Best Price | Exceptional Plot for Your Dream Home!

    Oia Properties logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    8,659 sqft

    750 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Land

    4,800,000

    Single Row Plot I Middle Unit I Best Offer

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5,489 sqft

    874 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    6,000,000

    SINGLE CORNER PLOT | SECOND ROW TO THE SEA | CALL!

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    8,072 sqft

    743 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    5,200,000

    Corner Plot | Single Row | Rare Opportunity

    KATAL PROPERTY INVESTEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    9,364 sqft

    555 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    5,100,000

    Corner Plot | Single Row | Prime Opportunity

    KATAL PROPERTY INVESTEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    9,365 sqft

    544 AED/sqft

  • Scope out land for sale in Yas Acres, a growing residential community on Yas Island in Abu Dhabi. Prices start at 3,700,000 AED, with the average selling price around 6,660,000 AED. Yas Acres is strategically located near major attractions like Ferrari World, Yas Waterworld, Warner Bros. World, and Yas Marina Circuit. The community is well-connected via Sheikh Khalifa Bin Zayed Highway (E12) and Sheikh Zayed Bin Sultan Street (E10), ensuring easy access to central Abu Dhabi and Abu Dhabi International Airport. Land plots range from 5,500 to 12,000 sqft, with an average size of 8,100 sqft.
  • 5

    Land

    7,999,900

    Premium Sea-Front Plot | Single Row | Yas Island

    NATION STARS REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    8,790 sqft

    910 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    5,300,000

    Spacious Corner Plot| Built Your Dream Home

    KATAL PROPERTY INVESTEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    9,365 sqft

    565 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Land

    5,800,000

    Ready| Double Row Corner | Premium Plot | Big Size

    SOLUTIONS PROPERTY logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    6,150 sqft

    943 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    6,200,000

    Residential Plot | Single Row | Prime Location

    ABC Properties logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    8,658 sqft

    716 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    5,000,000

    Single Row | Close to Water | Middle Plot

    ABC Properties logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    6,065 sqft

    824 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    7,000,000

    Sea view | Single row corner | High ROI

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    6,285 sqft

    1,113 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    8,000,000

    Single Row | 2 facades | Prime location

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    9,414 sqft

    849 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Land

    6,000,000

    Single Row Plot | Huge Size | Luxury Community

    SOLUTIONS PROPERTY logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi