SuperAgent13Apartment 3,400,000High Returns | Spacious 2BR Unit | Prime LocationNawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 2 3 1,985 sqft 1,712 AED/sqft
9Villa 7,490,000Nawayef West |Type 5| Single row| CornerFeaturedNawayef West, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 6 5,012 sqft 1,494 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Apartment 5,200,000Huge Balcony | Full Sea View | Open KitchenBashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 4 3,184 sqft 1,633 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 10,500,000Single Row | Premium Villa | HO Q3 2028Bashayer Villas, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 5 7 10,668 sqft 984 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 5,950,000Large Plot | Closed to Amenities | Prime LocationWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 6 7+ 11,082 sqft 536 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Villa 7,950,000Luxury 4BR | Premium Finishing | Elite CommunityAl Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 6 8,450 sqft 940 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Townhouse 5,000,000Single Row | 3BHK + Maids | Huge PlotNawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 7 2,615 sqft 1,912 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Townhouse 4,600,0003BR+Maid and Study| Single Row|Close to AmenitiesNawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 5 2,708 sqft 1,698 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 7,800,000Luxurious 4BR+Maids | Single Row |Premium FinishesNawayef West, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 5 3,978 sqft 1,960 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,991,600HOT DEAL | 608SQ.M Residential Plot | FreeholdWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 6,544 sqft 457 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Townhouse 5,250,000Single Row | Corner Unit | Near The BeachNawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 5 3,786 sqft 1,386 AED/sqft
10Villa 21,000,000Spacious 5BR + Maid Villa | Premium LocationFeaturedNawayef West, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 5 6 8,964 sqft 2,342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 4,599,900• Single Row • Free Hold • High ROI • ExclusiveWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 8,611 sqft 534 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Townhouse 4,515,000HOT Deal|Lowest Premium|Single Row|Best InvestmentNawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 4 2,935 sqft 1,538 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Villa 8,390,000Sea and Park View | 4 BR W/ Terrace | Single RowNawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 6 5,267 sqft 1,592 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 10,000,000Single Row | Corner Unit | Next to the ParkAl Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 5 7,205 sqft 1,387 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 3,400,000Huge Residential Plot| Prime Location| Invest NowWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 7,577 sqft 448 AED/sqft
7Land 3,300,000Prime Land | Exceptional Returns | Top LocationWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 6,544 sqft 504 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Villa 8,038,700Invest Now|Stunning 4BR|Waterfront|Premium LivingBashayer Villas, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 6 5,249 sqft 1,531 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 5,935,000HOT DEAL | Large Plot | Corner | Beach AccessWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 8,611 sqft 689 AED/sqft
14Townhouse 5,352,420Exclusive 4BR TH Corner | Larger PlotNawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 5 3,551 sqft 1,507 AED/sqft
16Townhouse 4,789,650Prime 3BR Beachfront TH | Panoramic Sea ViewsNawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 4 2,935 sqft 1,631 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Townhouse 5,900,000Single Row | Next To Corner | Premium LivingNawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 5 6 4,247 sqft 1,389 AED/sqft
9Apartment 3,400,000Huge Balcony | 2BR + Maid | Less PremiumNawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 2 4 1,778 sqft 1,912 AED/sqft
10Villa 7,700,000Partial Sea View | Single Row 4BR+MFeaturedNawayef West, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 5 3,702 sqft 2,079 AED/sqft