SuperAgent12Villa 8,300,000Stunning 4BR Villa | Huge Garden | Prime CommunityAl Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 4 8,072 sqft 1,028 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Villa 7,900,000Semi-Corner Luxury 4BR+M|Near Park|Prime LocationPremiumAl Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 6 8,073 sqft 978 AED/sqft
11Villa 23,000,000Luxury Villa| Exclusive Sea View | Single Row UnitPremiumNawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 5 6 11,154 sqft 2,062 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 8,700,000Prime Location | Beach Access | Big BalconyAl Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 6 5,274 sqft 1,649 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 4,350,000Great Deal | Sea+Pool View | High ROI | Invest NowBashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 2 3 1,920 sqft 2,265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,250,000Corner and Spacious 704 Sqm Plot in Prime LocationWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 7,578 sqft 560 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Villa 23,000,000Skyline Views I Beach Access I Spacious UnitNawayef West, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 5 6 11,993 sqft 1,917 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 3,499,999Less Premium| Best Investment | Luxurious LocationNawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 2 3 1,778 sqft 1,968 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 8,000,000Opposite To Park | Beach Access | Low Premium!Al Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 7+ 7,872 sqft 1,016 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Villa 7,500,000Amazing Deal | End Unit | High ROI | Invest Now!Nawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 5 5,637 sqft 1,330 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Villa 6,900,000Single Row | Bashayer Villas Phase 1 | BeachfrontBashayer Villas, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 6 3,800 sqft 1,815 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 2,500,000Invest Now| Elegant 1BR| Waterfront|Unique LivingNawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 1 2 1,045 sqft 2,392 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Townhouse 4,899,999Single Row TH | Premium Location Near the BeachNawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 4 2,809 sqft 1,744 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Apartment 4,500,000BASHAYER | 2BR | HIGH FLOOR | FULL SEA VIEWBashayer Residences 3, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 2 3 1,420 sqft 3,169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Villa 9,750,000Single Row | Next To End Unit | Near the ParkAl Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 5 7+ 10,006 sqft 974 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 7,300,000Single Row 4BR W/ Maids| Type 5 | Premium FinishesNawayef West, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 5 3,702 sqft 1,971 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 6,601,800Single Row Plot| Massive Land| Built Your Own HomeWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 13,722 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 3,550,000Next to Community Center | 2 Master BR + MaidNawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 2 3 1,843 sqft 1,926 AED/sqft
30Villa 9,100,000Luxury 4BR Villa | Huge Plot | Book Now!Al Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 7+ 7,205 sqft 1,263 AED/sqft
7Land 3,820,000Desirable Location | Great Investment | WadeemWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 7,577 sqft 504 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,209,400Single Row | Build your Home| Next to CornerWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 8,611 sqft 488 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Villa 7,700,000Below Orig Price|With Beach Access|Near Park&ClubPremiumAl Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 7 7,204 sqft 1,068 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 4,359,400Wadeem Next to Corner | Single Row | Hot DealWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 8,611 sqft 506 AED/sqft
8Land 3,500,000Corner Plot | Near Entrance | Ideal InvestmentFeaturedWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 7,421 sqft 471 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Apartment 5,262,600Elegant 3BR | Spacious Unit | Great DealBashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 4 2,553 sqft 2,061 AED/sqft