SuperAgent25Townhouse 5,250,000Corner Unit | Single Row 4BR+M | Extended GardenNawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 5 3,752 sqft 1,399 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Townhouse 4,700,0003BR With Maid's | Single Row | Closed KitchenNawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 6 2,616 sqft 1,796 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,500,000Single Row | Huge Plot | Waterfront CommunityWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 8,611 sqft 522 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Villa 11,000,000Single Row|Corner 6BR+Maids|Huge Plot|Private PoolAl Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 6 7 10,006 sqft 1,099 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,042,500Wadeem Plot | Big Size | Waterfront CommunityWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 7,577 sqft 533 AED/sqft
12Land 3,650,000Large Residental Plot | Prime Location | High ROIWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 7,578 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 4,602,4003BR Sea View | Beach Access | Below MarketBashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 5 2,510 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Townhouse 4,500,140√ Luxury Living | Single Row | Low Premium √Nawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 4 2,615 sqft 1,720 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 7,780,000Premium Amenities | Elegant Layout | Prime LivingAl Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 4 6 8,073 sqft 963 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 3,720,000Balcony w/ Amazing View | Laundry |Spacious LayoutBashayer Residences 1, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 2 3 1,776 sqft 2,094 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 11,300,000Prime Location | Corner Single Row | TerraceAl Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 6 6 10,002 sqft 1,129 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 3,400,000Corner Plot | Close to Amenities | High End LivingWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 6,544 sqft 519 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Apartment 5,000,000Full Sea View | Big Corner Balcony | Maids RoomBashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 4 2,510 sqft 1,992 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Apartment 4,500,000Elegant 2BR | Sea View | Great DealBashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 2 3 1,257 sqft 3,579 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 4,100,000Resort Living Style | Full Sea View |Premium AreaBashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 2 3 1,429 sqft 2,869 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,450,000Great Deal | Double Row - Mid Unit | Invest Now !Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 6,716 sqft 513 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 3,941,000Full Sea View | Highest Floor | Luxury 2BRBashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 2 3 1,429 sqft 2,757 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 2,475,000Elegant one bedroom | Luxury living by the parkFeaturedNawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 1 2 1,063 sqft 2,328 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 5,950,000CORNER PLOT | PREMIUM LOCATION | GREAT INVESTMENTWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 11,066 sqft 537 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 3,600,000Pool View | Exclusive with Us | 2BR+MaidNawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 2 4 1,784 sqft 2,017 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,600,000Single Row I Hot Deal I Prime LocationFeaturedWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 10,174 sqft 452 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 5,900,000Stunning View | Waterfront Living | Family HomeBashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 4 2,708 sqft 2,178 AED/sqft
15Land 4,171,000Spacious Plot | Build Your Dream Villa | Prime AreaWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi studio 8,395 sqft 496 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 5,800,000Full Sea View | Luxury 3BR | Premium LocationBashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 4 2,708 sqft 2,141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 3,542,500Huge Plot | Ideal Location | WadeemWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 7,577 sqft 467 AED/sqft