1 bedroom Properties for sale in Ajman Downtown, page 10

718 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    350,000

    free furniture and parking with the apartment

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    350,000

    1bed room with the furniture and a parking

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    Apartment sale/Private parking/Attractive return

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    412 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    430,000

    Parking / gym / swimming pool / mosque / large gar

    NASIM  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 5, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,356 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000

    Secure your dream 1bhk in Ajman One Towers

    Premium

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 8, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    A one-bedroom apartment for sale in cash in Ajman

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 2, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    622,000

    140k As Down Payment for 1BHK in Ajman One Towers

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    845 sqft

    736 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    622,000

    1BHKFor sale in Ajman, One Face 2 for 622,000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    1

    845 sqft

    736 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    500,000

    Renovated Furnished Apartment Park View Parking In

    Byadir properties logo image

    Ajman One Tower 8, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    454 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BHK AED 350,000 in Ajman Pearl Tower & parking

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    904 sqft

    387 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR Apartment in Pearl Towers AED 350000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    904 sqft

    387 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000

    Own an apartment in Pearl Towers for 350,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    697,000

    Installment 1BR Apartment Open View Ajman One Phas

    Byadir properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,211 sqft

    575 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    1BR Ajman One Partial Sea View Tower 2

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR in Al Lulu Towers – AED 350,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    547,247

    Own 1-Bedroom Apartment in a Strategic Location

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,217 sqft

    449 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    450,000

    One bedroom and living room in Ajman Towers One

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    450,000

    One-bedroom apartment with a living room and parki

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    340,000

    Smart livingopportunity in Al Khor prime location

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    1

    1,000 sqft

    340 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    667,794

    Excellent property,high-quality finishing,freehod

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,216 sqft

    549 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    580,000

    1BHK 1170 sq ft, installments available 5400 D

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman One Tower 3, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,170 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000

    New apartment 1bhk with nice price in ajman one

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image