SuperAgent9Apartment 340,000sale apartment 1 room a living Pearl Tower AjmanTower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 940 sqft 361 AED/sqft
First Sale7Apartment 622,0001BR Ajman One Phase 2, 140K down paymentAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 845 sqft 736 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 622,0001_BHK Ajman One Phase 2, 140K down paymentAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 845 sqft 736 AED/sqft
11Apartment 350,0001BR in Al Lulu Towers – AED 350,000.Tower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 905 sqft 386 AED/sqft
11Apartment 350,0001BR in Al Lulu Towers – AED 350,000.Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 905 sqft 386 AED/sqft
20Apartment 330,000One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour TowersAl Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 940 sqft 351 AED/sqft
20Apartment 330,0001BR Al Khor Tower A1: Modern Living with ViewsAl Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 940 sqft 351 AED/sqft
15Apartment 450,000A once-in-a-lifetime investment opportunityPremiumAjman One Tower 8, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,200 sqft 375 AED/sqft
6Apartment 365,000onw bedroom apartment with livng good pricePremiumFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,000 sqft 365 AED/sqft
6Apartment 365,000onw bedroom apartment with livng good priceFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,000 sqft 365 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 549,825Freehold Below Market Price DealAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,101 sqft 499 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 590,000Freehold Below Market Price DealAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,120 sqft 526 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Apartment 1,008,358Only 5% Deposit \\\ Prime Location \\\ No FeesTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,777 sqft 567 AED/sqft
9Apartment 320,000A one-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Khor TowersAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 940 sqft 340 AED/sqft
15Apartment 350,000Own1BR living room Pearl Towers for AED 350000Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 905 sqft 386 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 360,000Premier High-Rise Living | Exclusive Cash DealTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 905 sqft 397 AED/sqft
12Apartment 340,000Best price, prime location, high return on investmTower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 940 sqft 361 AED/sqft
6Apartment 350,000One-bedroom apartment with a living room for saleFalcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
6Apartment 350,000Bedroom and living room for sale in Al-Falcon ToweFalcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
6Apartment 350,000One bedroom and a living room for saleFalcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
6Apartment 350,000Own a ready apartment now before prices rise in AjFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,002 sqft 349 AED/sqft
6Apartment 350,000Own a fully furnished, ready-to-moveFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,002 sqft 349 AED/sqft
8Apartment 350,000fully furnished apartment in falcon towersFalcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,002 sqft 349 AED/sqft
8Apartment 350,000free furniture and parking with the apartmentFalcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,002 sqft 349 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...