2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Rashidiya, page 6

1,197 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    949,000

    Luxruy 2BHK open view | 1815 sqft | 54 installment

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,815 sqft

    522 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    820,000

    Luxury 2BHK |Ready to move |44 months installments

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,540 sqft

    532 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    920,000

    Luxury 2BHK , Khalifa st view | Ready to move 1760

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,760 sqft

    522 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    852,000

    Barajeel Towers, Luxury Apartments payment plan

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,430 sqft

    595 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000

    2BHK | High Floor | Installment Plan | Oasis Tower

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,550 sqft

    503 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000

    Best price | Flexible payment plan | High ROI

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,539 sqft

    552 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    878,000

    Barajeel Towers 2 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,480 sqft

    593 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,914,000

    Ajman Creek Towers 2 BRlife finds its perfect

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    2,149 sqft

    890 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,255,000

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with Modern Design

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,607 sqft

    780 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,255,000

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with Modern Design

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,607 sqft

    780 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Fully Maintained 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,415 sqft

    579 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    999,500

    Hot Deal! Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,004 sqft

    498 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,306,225

    Freehold/7-year installments/5% down payment

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,860 sqft

    702 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    879,000

    Luxury 2BR Apartment | for Sale gulfa Tower Ajman|

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,665 sqft

    527 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    800,000

    Gym | Pool | Parking | 2BR | Sea View | Freehold

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,660 sqft

    481 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    947,747

    Mo. Inst 9,480 Own a two-bedroom in Al Waha3 Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,852 sqft

    511 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    854,770

    5% DP & 1% Mo. Inst Own your unit in Burjeel Tower

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,434 sqft

    596 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    918,000

    5% Down Payment for a 2BR in Al Waha 3

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,852 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    811,206

    Own 2BR in Oasis 2 with 47% DP & pool

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,660 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    811,206

    Luxury 2BR, Investment Deal, Oasis Tower 2

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,660 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    852,000

    Own 2BR in Barajeel with 5% DP, handover 2028

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,430 sqft

    595 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    748,548

    2BR Apartment for Sale , Parking, Pool , Gym

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,440 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    811,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Al Waha 2 AED 811,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,660 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    918,000

    Own Your Luxury Apartment in Oasis Tower 3 Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,790 sqft

    512 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    964,819

    Golden Chance-Own 2BHK in Oasis3-Ajman With 48k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Oasis Tower 3, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,852 sqft

    520 AED/sqft

Map