Apartments for sale in Al Rashidiya, page 3

170 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    285,000

    Studio for Sale in Horizon Towers with Stunning Vi

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    660 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR apt with good finish – AED 350000K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    590,000

    3BR apartment in Pearl Towers – AED 590K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,659 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    460,000

    AED 460,000 – 2 Bedroom Apartment in Al Rashidiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    Own 1BR in Pearl Towers for AED 350K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    460,000

    Own 2BHK in the heart of Ajman for AED 460000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    AED 430,000 creek-view 2BHK in Ajman Pearl Towers

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    344 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    590,000

    AED 590,000 for a 3-bedroom in Ajman Pearl Towers.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,659 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    460,000

    2BR apartment in Al Rashidiya Towers at a special

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    350,000

    Own1BR living room Pearl Towers for AED 350000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    460,000

    Apartment in Al Rashidiya Towers for AED 460,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    590,000

    Al Lulu Towers apartment – AED 590,000 “3 bedrooms

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,659 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    775,000

    AED 381,000 down Payment for a 2BHK in Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,937 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    Apartment sale/Private parking/Attractive return

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    412 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BHK AED 350,000 in Ajman Pearl Tower & parking

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    904 sqft

    387 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR Apartment in Pearl Towers AED 350000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    904 sqft

    387 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    285,000

    Horizon Studio Cash Furnished Sea View Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    660 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    288,000

    Immediate receipt studio, including furnishings

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    660 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    315,000

    STUDIO FOR SALE AJMAN ONE TOWERS LOW PRICE PARKING

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    484 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    480,000

    Apartment for sale in Horizon Towers

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,800 sqft

    266 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    475,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,400 sqft

    339 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    335,000

    The strongest cash deal in Al Rashidiya1- now

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    356 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    570,000

    Own a distinctive apartment in the Orient Towers i

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image