Apartments for sale in Horizon Towers, page 8

378 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    390,000

    An unmissable investment opportunity in the heart

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    1

    1,175 sqft

    331 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    600,000

    For sale: Beautiful two-bedroom apartment

    AL SAQER AL SHAMIKH REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,800 sqft

    333 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    325,000

    Horizon Towers Studio Apartment

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    765 sqft

    424 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    270,000

    Available now a great opportunity for sale a studi

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    415 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    545,000

    Spacious 2 BR in Horizon Towers with Private Pool

    ALAQSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,988 sqft

    274 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    540,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Horizon Towers

    ALAQSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,633 sqft

    330 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    550,000

    Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment || Prime Location ||

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,636 sqft

    336 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    550,000

    Great offer 2 bedroom apartment in Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,636 sqft

    336 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    430,000

    For sale: one bedroom and a living room with a pri

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,287 sqft

    334 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000

    Renovated 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Horizon Tower

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,287 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    420,000

    Furnished 1Bhk Apartment for Sale in Horizon Tower

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,400 sqft

    300 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    650,000

    Luxury 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Horizon Tower..

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,800 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    420,000

    Own Your 1BR in Horizon Towers – Prime Location

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,400 sqft

    300 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    440,000

    Golden Deal: 1BR Apartment in Horizon Towers !

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,287 sqft

    341 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    650,000

    2BHK in Horizon Towers – Hot Deal-Invest Smart

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,800 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    325,000

    Studio in Horizon Towers – Hot Deal-Invest Smart

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    769 sqft

    422 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000

    Horizon Towers 2 BR Apt

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,668 sqft

    329 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    305,000

    ready to move | freehold | with parking

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    469 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000

    2 for sale in Horizon Towers, View the creek

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    354 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    270,000

    Horizon Towers Studio Apartment

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    415 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    370,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Horizon Tower A

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,436 sqft

    257 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    310,000

    Horizon Towers – Ajman | Studio for Sale (Fully Fu

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    310,000

    sutido for sale cash price 310.000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    610,025

    Apartment for sale in Horizon Towers, Ajman

    Al Jawareh Real Estate umm al QUWAIN BRANCH logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,725 sqft

    353 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    300,000

    Studio re sale Horizon tower - with furniture

    Trust Properties L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    461 AED/sqft

Map