Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Ajman, page 4

884 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    640,000

    High floor ready to move monthly installment3700

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    533 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    800,000

    2BR Sea View Apartment for Sale in Orient Tower AE

    Premium

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    484 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    484,000

    Own a two-bedroom apartment in City Tower Ajman wi

    Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    2,000 sqft

    242 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    750,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale Conqueror Tower Ajman

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Conquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,651 sqft

    454 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,577,000

    Furnished 2BR Duplex for Sale Tiger Downtown Ajman

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    4

    2,260 sqft

    697 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,218,000

    Furnished 2BR for Sale Tiger Downtown Ajman

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,689 sqft

    721 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    Immediate delivery, very special price, freehold

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,477 sqft

    406 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    490,000

    Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Shine World Properties logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,154 sqft

    424 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    699,000

    Freehold Creek View Deal Below Market

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,694 sqft

    412 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    530,000

    For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Horizon Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    341 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000

    2BR Open View Apartment in Ajman One Towers

    Byadir properties logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    800,000

    Ready to Move 2BR Orient Towers Ajman

    Premium

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    484 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    484,000

    Two bedroom furnished for sale with parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,154 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    484,000

    Two bedroom furnished for sale with parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,154 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    493,680

    Furnished 2BHK | 179K Down Payment | 4429 Monthly

    Premium

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,154 sqft

    427 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR with View

    JABER ALENEZY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,600 sqft

    275 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    800,000

    Luxury 2BR Ready Apartment in Orient Towers

    Premium

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    484 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    675,000

    2BR Hall with Open View in Heart of Ajman

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,616 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    480,000

    2 balconiReady to move Freehold - Fully furnished

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    388 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    675,000

    2bhk for sale ajman first payment 455.000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 7, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,616 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    484,000

    2BHK FOR SALE CITY TOWER DOWNPAYMENT 180,000

    Shine World Properties logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,154 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    495,000

    Fully open view of the palace / Immediate delivery

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,155 sqft

    428 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Ajman Corniche Residences 2 BR

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,745 sqft

    601 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    FOR SEAL Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR Apartment

    JABER ALENEZY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,600 sqft

    275 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    440,000

    for seal Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR Apartment

    JABER ALENEZY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,600 sqft

    275 AED/sqft

Map