Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Ajman, page 3

884 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    520,000

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Horizon Towers – A

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,808 sqft

    287 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    612,000

    Great opportunity to own a property in AL Nuaimia

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,460 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    878,000

    Own Your Freehold Apartment in Ajman for AED 7,823

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,668 sqft

    526 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,210,604

    Waterfront Living with Open Creek Views IN AJMAN

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,571 sqft

    770 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,034,000

    Fully furnished apartments in Ajman with 1% instal

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,665 sqft

    621 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    876,817

    “Special ownership opportunity in Ajman One, fully

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000

    fully furnished |Freehold |Ready-to-move|book now

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,166 sqft

    463 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    866,203

    2 -bedrooms and a living room | Fully furnished

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,666 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    495,000

    Fully Furnished 2BHK | Ready to Move | Open View |

    Shine World Properties logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,159 sqft

    427 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    484,000

    Furnished apartment for sale with easy plan

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,154 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    484,000

    Furnished apartment for sale with easy plan

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,154 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    729,000

    Ajman One Towers 2Bhk for sale

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,668 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    2bhk in al khour tower total price 440k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,790 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000

    Spacious 2BR for Sale in Horizon Towers - 1,583 Sq

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,583 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000

    Suitable for immediate residence or investment

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,474 sqft

    427 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    530,000

    For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Falcon Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,790 sqft

    296 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in ACR | Stunning Seaview

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,773 sqft

    592 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    750,000

    For sale: A distinctive apartment in the Orient

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    525,000

    2 BR Apartment City Tower......

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,235 sqft

    425 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000

    Golden Opportunity for Investment&Living in Ajman

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman