Furnished Apartments for sale in Garden City

33 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    460,000

    Exceptional Value | Modern Family Living

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,000 sqft

    460 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    321,000

    1 BHK for Cash Sale in Garden City Towers – Ajman

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    600 sqft

    535 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    310,000

    1BHK Apartment for Sale Mandarin Tower Garden

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    570 sqft

    543 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    Hot 1BHK for Sale – Mandarin Tower | Garden City

    Premium

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    570 sqft

    543 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    310,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Fully Furnished

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    570 sqft

    543 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    440,000

    Two bedrooms and a furnished living room

    Al Shahbah Real Estate logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,100 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    470,000

    AED 470,000 furnished 2bhk apart Garden City ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    495,000

    2BHK in Garden City – M5

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,010 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    460,000

    Exceptional Value | Modern Family Living

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,000 sqft

    460 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    340,000

    1bhk in garden city full furnture total price 340k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    450,000

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – 2 Bedrooms & Living

    RED LINE REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    495,000

    For Sale Garden City 2 BR Apartment

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,010 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    335,000

    Furnished 1BHK in Garden City Best Value Deal

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    690 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished apartments for sale in Garden City, offering a blend of comfort and convenience. Buyers can expect affordability, with prices starting at 250,000 AED and averaging around 367,000 AED, significantly below the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments feature balconies, central air conditioning, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and are Vastu compliant. Many properties also allow pets. Sizes range from 560 to 1,300 sqft, with an average of 750 sqft.
  • 5

    Apartment

    335,000

    Furnished 1BHK in Garden City Best Value Deal

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    690 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    495,000

    Almond Tower 2 BR Apartment

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,010 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    495,000

    Furnished 2BR for Sale in Garden City With Parkin

    Dar Al Emarat Real Estate logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,010 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BHK for sale in Garden City _ AED 330K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    690 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    310,000

    Ready to Move | Furnished | Parking | Cash Deal

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    657 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000

    Good price, extra super deluxe finishing,freehold

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,050 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    380,000

    2BHK Ready to Move | Garden City Ajman | AED 380K

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,010 sqft

    376 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    430,000

    Furnished 2BR Converted to 3BR | High Rent Return

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    398 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    490,000

    Premium 2-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony, Fully Fu

    Premium

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,142 sqft

    429 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    330,000

    Limited-Time Deal – 1 Bedroom Apartment in Mandari

    Premium

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    600 sqft

    550 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000

    2BHK FOR SALE IN GARDEN CITY BRAND NEW LOW PRICE

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,050 sqft

    571 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    290,000

    Investor Deal | Rented 1BR | High ROI |Garden City

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    564 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

Map
2