5Land 4,700,000Strategic investment land in AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 13,455 sqft 349 AED/sqft
2Land 3,100,000Residential/commercial land for sale/Price below mAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 310 AED/sqft
6Land 2,950,000Commercial Residential Plot Mowaihat 3 Main RoadAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,960 sqft 494 AED/sqft
2Land 3,100,000Investment land for sale in Al Muwaihat 3, AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 310 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,250,000Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 FreeholdAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
2Land 3,500,000Large residential plot at a great priceAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 20,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
2Land 3,500,000Residential land for sale/on the street/great pricAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 20,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,200,000Two large plots of land in Al Muwaihat 3 FreeholdFeaturedAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 840,000Spacious Land for Sale in Al Mowaihat 2 - 3200 SqtAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 3,200 sqft 262 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,500,000A prime investment opportunity in Al Muwaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,609 sqft 226 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,699,000Spacious Land for Villa in Serene Al Mowaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,727 sqft 252 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,650,000Spacious Land for Sale in Al Mowaihat 2 - 6400 SqtAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,400 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 3,000,000Investment opportunity on Qar StreetAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,550,000Investment opportunity on Qar Street, oppositeAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 310 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,250,000Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 FreeholdPremiumAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
3Land 820,000Residential land for villas at an excellent priceFeaturedAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 3,200 sqft 256 AED/sqft
14Land 1,280,000A plot of land with street and alley access is forAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 256 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 930,000land for sale in mouwaihat for villa ready 930Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 3,100 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,200,000Al Mowaihat 3 Exclusive Land PlotAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,950,000For sale: Residential corner plot in a prime locatAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 295 AED/sqft
6Land 2,400,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Muwaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 4,100,000Land for sale directly on the main road Al HajanAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,553 sqft 429 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl MowaihatView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...