4Land 1,200,000Spacious 4200 Sq Ft Residential Land for Sale in Al Rumaila, AjmanAl Rumaila, Ajman 4,200 sqft 285 AED/sqft
4Land 2,600,000Residential & Commercial Land for Sale Al RumailaAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,605 sqft 463 AED/sqft
3Land 3,000,000Investor’s Opportunity | Plot Close to Ajman BeachAl Rumaila, Ajman 6,781 sqft 442 AED/sqft
2Land 28,000,000Building for sale with 12% income yearly in AjmanAl Rumaila, Ajman 25,200 sqft 1,111 AED/sqft
1Land 4,500,000Residential and Commercial plot in Cornish AjmanAl Rumaila, Ajman 9,620 sqft 467 AED/sqft
9Land 7,500,000Residential + Commercial Land G+9 For SaleAl Azza Building, Al Rumaila, Ajman 18,000 sqft 416 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RumailaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...