10Land 800,000ExcellentInvestment chance in the Heart of AjmanLiwara 1, Ajman 2,013 sqft 397 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,000,000Land for sale Liwara 1 Ajman 7684 sqm G+4Liwara 1, Ajman 7,684 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,000,000Residential Commercial Plot for Sale in Liwara 1Liwara 1, Ajman 8,053 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,200,000Prime Residential Commercial Plot for Sale LiwaraLiwara 1, Ajman 6,083 sqft 361 AED/sqft
4Land 900,000Residential Investment Plot / Prime Location / 291FeaturedLiwara 1, Ajman 2,917 sqft 308 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,600,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sale in LiwaraLiwara 1, Ajman 5,973 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 950,000Residential & Commercial Land for Sale in LiwaraLiwara 1, Ajman 3,681 sqft 258 AED/sqft
11Land 800,000spacious g+1 residential plot available for saleLiwara 1, Ajman 2,880 sqft 277 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 480,000Residential Land for Sale in Liwara – 1,600 sq ftLiwara 1, Ajman 1,600 sqft 300 AED/sqft
2Land 675,000Residential land in a prime location and excellentLiwara 1, Ajman 2,000 sqft 337 AED/sqft
9Land 900,000Golden Investment Opportunity – Residential InvestLiwara 1, Ajman 3,175 sqft 283 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,450,000"Unique Investment Opportunity: 4,000 Sq. Ft. CornLiwara 1, Ajman 4,000 sqft 362 AED/sqft
2Land 700,000Residential corner land for sale in Ajman, Liwara2FeaturedLiwara 1, Ajman 1,991 sqft 351 AED/sqft
7Land 1,250,000Residential commercial land in Al Bustan for saleLiwara 1, Ajman 2,800 sqft 446 AED/sqft
8Land 800,000LAND FOR SALE G+4 DISTRESS DEAL IN LIWARAFeaturedLiwara 1, Ajman 2,850 sqft 280 AED/sqft
10Land 900,000Charming 3 BR Land Plot in Northern Emirates - Liwara 1Liwara 1, Ajman 2,850 sqft 315 AED/sqft
9Land 900,000Spacious 3 BR Land in Northern Emirates – Liwara 1Liwara 1, Ajman 2,850 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 900,000Residential plot of land in Lewar 1...............Liwara 1, Ajman 2,850 sqft 315 AED/sqft
4Land 650,000Residential investment plot for sale in Liwara 1 ALiwara 1, Ajman 1,748 sqft 371 AED/sqft
2Land 1,720,0002 residential investment plots liwara 4380 sq ftLiwara 1, Ajman 4,380 sqft 392 AED/sqft