15Apartment 680,000Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment with Full Sea ViewCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,336 sqft 508 AED/sqft
15Apartment 680,0001 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Corniche TowerCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,336 sqft 508 AED/sqft
15Apartment 740,000Sea View 1BHK | Corniche Tower | 1300 SqftCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,300 sqft 569 AED/sqft
16Apartment 680,000Corniche Tower - Spacious 1 BR WaterfrontCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,930 sqft 352 AED/sqft
11Apartment 680,0001BHK Sea View for Sale in Corniche Tower |AED 680kCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,336 sqft 508 AED/sqft
10Apartment 700,000Beautiful sea view / 1 bedroom / resaleCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,300 sqft 538 AED/sqft
9Apartment 700,000Corniche Tower 2 BR ApartmentCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,124 sqft 329 AED/sqft
17Apartment 1,020,000Luxury Sea View Apartment with Stunning ViewsCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,750 sqft 582 AED/sqft
7Apartment 350,000ستوديو مميز بالكورنيش بأقساط مريحة وفرصة استثمارCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman studio 1 680 sqft 514 AED/sqft
9Apartment 700,000Corniche Tower with Water ViewCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,124 sqft 329 AED/sqft
7Apartment 690,000Prime location|Spacious space|Family friendlyCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 2,100 sqft 328 AED/sqft
9Apartment 700,000Corniche Tower with Panoramic ViewsCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,124 sqft 329 AED/sqft
9Apartment 700,000Corniche Tower with BalconyCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,124 sqft 329 AED/sqft
9Apartment 770,000Corniche Tower 2 BR ApartmentCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,124 sqft 362 AED/sqft
23Apartment 700,000DISTRESS DEAL|2 BEDROOM WITH MAID|SALE|CITY VIEWCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,200 sqft 318 AED/sqft
16Apartment 820,000RENTED 2BHK SEA VIEW BEACH ACCESS LOW PRICECorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,925 sqft 425 AED/sqft
16Apartment 800,000Spacious 2BHK | Sea View | High ROI OpportunityCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 1,925 sqft 415 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 11,600,000Distinctive building, first occupancy, AjmanCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 20,000 sqft 580 AED/sqft
16Apartment 790,000Hot Deal | Spacious 2BR | Corniche Tower | RentedCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 1,925 sqft 410 AED/sqft
20Apartment 650,000Corniche Tower 2 BR ApartmentCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,125 sqft 305 AED/sqft
23Apartment 700,000Investor’s Choice | Big 2BHK | Strong ROI PotentiaCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,125 sqft 329 AED/sqft
23Apartment 700,000Hot Deal Massive 2BHK | Below Market Price | 700KCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,125 sqft 329 AED/sqft
23Apartment 700,000High Demand Unit | Spacious 2BR | Excellent PriceCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,125 sqft 329 AED/sqft
6Apartment 660,000An opportunity for investment or residence, equippCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,125 sqft 310 AED/sqft
17Apartment 640,000HOT Deal Corniche Tower 2 BR ApartmentCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,180 sqft 293 AED/sqft