SuperAgent18Apartment 550,000Freehold|Annual Rent AED 45,000|Prime Location|ImmAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 4 2,300 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 555,0003bhk with spacious area with sea view in alkhourAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 3 2,356 sqft 235 AED/sqft
7Apartment 500,000Al Khor Towers 1 BR ApartmentAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,143 sqft 437 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 420,000Al Khor Tower B3 2 BR ApartmentAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,800 sqft 233 AED/sqft
21Apartment 580,000Al Khor Tower B3 3 BR ApartmentAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 3 2,400 sqft 241 AED/sqft
11Apartment 470,000For sale: Apartment in Ajman – Al Khor Towers,Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 1 1,818 sqft 258 AED/sqft
20Apartment 340,000For sale: Apartment in Ajman – Al Khour Towers,Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1 807 sqft 421 AED/sqft
24Apartment 585,000Al Khor Tower B3 3 BR ApartmentAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 3 2,400 sqft 243 AED/sqft
16Apartment 575,000Al Khor Tower B3 3 BR ApartmentAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 3 2,400 sqft 239 AED/sqft
24Apartment 575,000Al Khor Tower B3: 3 BR ApartmentAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 4 2,400 sqft 239 AED/sqft
24Apartment 575,000Al Khor Tower B3 3 BR ApartmentAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 4 2,400 sqft 239 AED/sqft
23Whole Building 5,000,000Building for sale in Al Nakhil 1 At a good pricAl Khail Tower 3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,595 sqft 1,390 AED/sqft
23Apartment 415,000For Sale | 2-BHK | Al Khor TowersAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,800 sqft 230 AED/sqft
14Apartment 330,005Apartment for resale in Al Khor Towers,Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 955 sqft 345 AED/sqft
12Apartment 550,000Al Khor Tower B3 2 BR ApartmentAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 2,360 sqft 233 AED/sqft
11Apartment 455,000Elegant Luxury Apartment in a Prime LocationAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,818 sqft 250 AED/sqft
6Land 4,300,000Corner plot for sale, second row on the CornicheAl Khail Tower 2, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3,700 sqft 1,162 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 1,800,000A golden opportunity to own a building in a very pAl Khail Tower 2, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,400 sqft 750 AED/sqft
18Apartment 350,000Al Khor Tower B3 1 BR ApartmentFeaturedAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 900 sqft 388 AED/sqft
12Apartment 500,000Stylish Apartment Designed for Modern LuxuryAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,818 sqft 275 AED/sqft
11Apartment 460,000Al Khor Tower B3 2 BR ApartmentAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,818 sqft 253 AED/sqft
25Apartment 600,0003BR 2200 Sqft | Only AED 600K DealAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 4 2,200 sqft 272 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 7,200,000Golden Opportunity to Own a Fully Residential & CoAl Khail Tower 2, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
14Apartment 500,000For sale: 2-bedroom apartment in Al Khor Towers, fAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,818 sqft 275 AED/sqft
13Apartment 475,000Sold fully furnished, ready for investmentAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,600 sqft 296 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...