SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 1,700,000Modern villa including registration and ownershipAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7+ 3,500 sqft 485 AED/sqft
2Land 1,600,000Mixed Use Land G+6 in Al Amerah Prime LocationAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,517 sqft 454 AED/sqft
2Land 1,600,000Prime investment opportunity for saleAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,616 sqft 442 AED/sqft
10Land 750,000Al Aamra Gardens Residential PlotPremiumAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 1,017,706Own a 2Rooms from the developer|1920 Ft||FreeholdAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 2 1,920 sqft 530 AED/sqft
24Villa 1,700,000corner 3 bhk villa for sale in al azha villas ajmaAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 3 4 2,500 sqft 680 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Apartment 489,307Delivery In 1 Year \\ 10% Deposit \\ No Other FeesAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 923 sqft 530 AED/sqft
First Sale23Villa 2,000,0002floors,roof_Including AC,electricity,water-NegotiAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 7 7+ 4,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 2,250,000Luxury Modern Villa for Sale in Al Amerah – AjmanAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7 3,014 sqft 746 AED/sqft
First Sale5Apartment 230,000A golden investment opportunity that cannot be comAl Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 654 sqft 351 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Townhouse 2,050,0004BR Townhouse with Gardens Ready Soon No FeesAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 6 2,997 sqft 684 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Villa 2,450,000Classic 5BR Master Villa in Al Amerah Ajman All InAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 4,600 sqft 532 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,000,000Residential & Commercial Building Plot for Sale –Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 7,000 sqft 571 AED/sqft
6Land 750,000Al Aamra Gardens Residential LandAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Villa 2,430,000Luxury Villa in Ajman Large Area 4600 feetAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 4,600 sqft 528 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 2,200,000Luxury 5BR Villa | Maid’s Room | Gated Community..FeaturedAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 5 3,800 sqft 578 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Apartment 1,081,730* Only 10% down payment * Easy installments 5 yearAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 2,041 sqft 530 AED/sqft
12Villa 1,750,0005BR Villa for Sale Al Amerah Ajman Modern DealAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,229 sqft 541 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Apartment 682,640Pay 68 and own an apartment in the largest complexAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,443 sqft 473 AED/sqft
12Apartment 230,000Studio in a prime location with balcony and parkinAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 438 sqft 525 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Apartment 691,173Delivery in one year | 10% down payment | AzhaAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,304 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 1,017,706Delivery within one year | Easy installmentsAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,920 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 692,233A Smart Choice for Living and InvestmentAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,306 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Apartment 719,581Invest Smart in One of the Fastest-Growing AreasAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,357 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Villa 2,080,000Al Aamra Gardens 6 BR VillafreeholdAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7 3,800 sqft 547 AED/sqft