First Sale19Villa 1,950,000Fees included - Classic design - Central air condiAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 6 3,200 sqft 609 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 1,700,000Registration free_Direct Owner_ NegotiableAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 582,751Luxury Community / Freehold / 30,000 Down PaymentAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,099 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Apartment 250,000Lowest price | Gym and pool | FreeholdSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 600 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Apartment 250,000Lowest price | Gym and pool | FreeholdSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 560 sqft 446 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,700,000Emirates City, fees included in Street 311PremiumAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 459 AED/sqft
2Land 10,000,000Prime Land in Al Amrah Ajman G+35.Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 20,611 sqft 485 AED/sqft
10Apartment 570,000One bedroom and living room with gym and swimmingAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,095 sqft 520 AED/sqft
25Townhouse 1,680,000Brand New Townhouse | Gated Community | EMIsAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 5 2,963 sqft 566 AED/sqft
7Apartment 359,885A location close to all services and exitsAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 564 sqft 638 AED/sqft
12Villa 1,600,000Luxury five-bedroom villa in Al-Amirah for only 1,Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,222 sqft 496 AED/sqft
First Sale13Apartment 1,114,231678 Residences 2 BR Apartmentmodern gymnasiumPremiumOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,811 sqft 615 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 1,151,032One 678 Residences 2 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,721 sqft 668 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Apartment 555,000Below Developer Price | Monthly 5000 | Ready 2026Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,231 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Townhouse 1,740,000READYTOMOVE | INSTALLMENT PLAN | PRIVATE COMMUNITYAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 5 2,700 sqft 644 AED/sqft
7Land 900,000Big Massive G+2 Villa Plot in Ajman on E311 BigBUAAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 298 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 773,832One 678 Residences Apartment with Landmark ViewOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 650 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 2,720,925SPECAIL OFFER , ONLY PAY 10% ,WITH DEVELOPERAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 4,031 sqft 675 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 2,100,000Luxury villa for sale in Al Amerah,Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 466 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 782,022One 678 Residences 1 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 657 AED/sqft
10Apartment 530,000Modern finishing/flexible payments/free ownershipAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 900 sqft 588 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 23,000,000FREEHOLD PLOT | BUILD & SELL UNITS | E311 DIRECTOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 38,200 sqft 602 AED/sqft
4Land 880,000Freehold Residential Land | Registration IncludedAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 291 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 705,038Sky Gardens Tower 1 BR ApartmentSky Gardens Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,083 sqft 651 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 706,000Sky Gardens Tower 1 BR ApartmentSky Gardens Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,081 sqft 653 AED/sqft