First Sale8Apartment 773,832One 678 Residences 1 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 650 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 705,036Sky Gardens Tower 1 BR ApartmentSky Gardens Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,139 sqft 618 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 23,000,000Al Aamra Gardens Residential LandAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 38,739 sqft 593 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Apartment 545,30954% down payment | Freehold | Super Deluxe | Gym |AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,029 sqft 529 AED/sqft
7Land 880,000Land for sale in Al Amrah, residential investmentAl Amerah, Ajman 3,013 sqft 292 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,000,000A golden opportunity | Luxurious two-story villa wAl Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 663 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 1,700,000Price includes fees - Prime location near SharjahAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 472 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 705,038Sky Gardens Tower 1 BR ApartmentSky Gardens Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,081 sqft 652 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,650,000Villa for sale in Al-Amrah at a bargain priceAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,300 sqft 500 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 782,022One 678 Residences 1 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 657 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 576,000Freehold ownership - 7-year installments - Gym parBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,165 sqft 494 AED/sqft
First Sale7Apartment 1,236,361One 678 Residences 2 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,784 sqft 693 AED/sqft
First Sale7Apartment 811,470One 678 Residences 1 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,168 sqft 694 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 1,161,984One 678 Residences 2 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,721 sqft 675 AED/sqft
12Apartment 250,000استديو برج سمارت تاور من غير رسوم تسجيل او عمولةSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 636 sqft 393 AED/sqft
10Apartment 270,000Aliaa Studio with Balcony and large sizeAl Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 654 sqft 412 AED/sqft
6Apartment 260,000Smart Tower 1 Studio with balconySmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 654 sqft 397 AED/sqft