SuperAgentFirst Sale21Villa 1,630,000Modern villa, villa directly from the ownerAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7+ 3,500 sqft 465 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 1,990,000Modern villa including water and electricity feesAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 523 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 892,078Elegant | Stylish | Handover SoonBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 2,227 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Apartment 940,0602BR + Living | Spacious | Great Price | Easy PlanBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 2,227 sqft 422 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 522,254Elegant | Spacious | Handing Over SoonBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,174 sqft 444 AED/sqft
8Apartment 754,000(Bluebell Residence) meansLuxury and modern livingBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,738 sqft 433 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Villa 2,600,000Gated Community | Great Investment | Modern LivingAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 3,714 sqft 700 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 773,832One 678 Residences 1 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 650 AED/sqft
First Sale16Apartment 576,353Own Today: No Commission, Easy PaymentsFeaturedBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,164 sqft 495 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Apartment 220,000Best Price Studio in Smart Tower SwimmingPool ViewSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 450 sqft 488 AED/sqft
30Townhouse 2,399,000Spacious Corner 5BR | Maid’s Room | InstalmentsFeaturedAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 4,969 sqft 482 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 782,022One 678 Residences 1 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 657 AED/sqft
10Villa 2,400,000Luxury Villa for Sale in AZHA Community, Ajman |AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 3,714 sqft 646 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 950,000land for sale in alamra direct from owner 950Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,648 sqft 260 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 705,000Sky Gardens Tower 1 BR ApartmentSky Gardens Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,081 sqft 652 AED/sqft
First Sale21Villa 1,950,000An exceptional opportunity to own a luxurious villAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 6 3,500 sqft 557 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 1,479,546uite of premium commuTwo BR Apt One 678 ResidencesOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 2,534 sqft 583 AED/sqft
30Villa 2,500,0005 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Azha CommunityAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 5 3,800 sqft 657 AED/sqft
19Apartment 250,000Smart Tower 1 Studio AptPremiumSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 450 sqft 555 AED/sqft
10Apartment 215,000Studio apartment for sale in Smart Tower, AjmanSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 590 sqft 364 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,200,0004 rooms at a special price, close to services, freAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 6 4,250 sqft 517 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 1,780,0005rooms at a special price, close to services, freAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 590 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Apartment 250,000Freehold for all | Good ROI | Free Covered ParkingPremiumSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 500 sqft 500 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 1,730,0004 rooms at a special price, close to services, freAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 573 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Apartment 890,354Flexible payment plans, freehold ownershipSky Gardens Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,490 sqft 597 AED/sqft