SuperAgent11Townhouse 1,613,820DISTRESS DEAL | BRAND NEW | PRIME LOCATIONAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 3 5 2,658 sqft 607 AED/sqft
First Sale22Apartment 842,000Luxury Apartment | 5% Down Payment | FreeholdSky Gardens Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,491 sqft 564 AED/sqft
First Sale22Apartment 705,038Luxury Apartment | 5% Down Payment | FreeholdSky Gardens Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,081 sqft 652 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 1,151,032One 678 Residences 2 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,721 sqft 668 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 773,832One 678 Residences 1 BR with Landmark ViewOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 650 AED/sqft
11Apartment 1,114,000One 678 Residences 2 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,940 sqft 574 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 540,000fresh perspective on modernBluebell Residence 1 BRBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,200 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 1,980,000Own a luxury villa including registration fees andAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 656 AED/sqft
9Apartment 850,000Bluebell Residence 2 BR ApartmentBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,800 sqft 472 AED/sqft
11Apartment 579,999One bedroom and living room + gym and swimming pooAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,129 sqft 513 AED/sqft
9Apartment 570,000Bluebell Residence 1 BR ApartmentBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,110 sqft 513 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 11,000,000Commercial residentialland on the streetllG+35+gymAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 20,602 sqft 533 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 1,720,000The villa features an elegant architectural designAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 491 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 1,680,000The villa features an elegant architectural designAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 557 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 2,000,000FREEHOLD 6 BEDROOM VILLA | | AL AMERAH |2 MILLIONAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 3,014 sqft 663 AED/sqft
2Land 2,100,000Commercial residential lands for sale in Al Aamra,FeaturedAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
3Land 860,000Residential Investment Plots for Sale in Al AmerahAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Townhouse 2,000,000Ajman's first gated residential complexAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 3,119 sqft 641 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 1,650,000Modern Villa for Sale in Al Amrah, AjmanPremiumAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 485 AED/sqft
First Sale24Apartment 1,700,0003bhk in one678 tower down payment 87kOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 3 4 2,411 sqft 705 AED/sqft
14Townhouse 1,700,0003 BHK | Spacious Townhouse | Payment PlanAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 3 4 2,268 sqft 749 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 1,184,990Freehold ownership in the heart of AjmanOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 2,220 sqft 533 AED/sqft
20Apartment 215,000Studio Apartment for Sale – Smart Tower 1Smart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 440 sqft 488 AED/sqft
First Sale15Villa 1,800,000Al Amerah 5 BR VillaFeaturedAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 3,450 sqft 521 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 1,151,032One 678 Residences 2 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,721 sqft 668 AED/sqft