SuperAgent23Villa 2,150,000Spacious 6BR Villa in Al Mowaihat 3-Perfect villaAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7+ 5,400 sqft 398 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 2,880,000Ali, Sheikh Ammar Street - Two floors and a roofAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,500 sqft 523 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 22,000,000brand New Building G+M+4 | Al Mowaihat 3 |8.3% ROIAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,200 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 3,200,000Including AC, electricity, and water - good priceAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 640 AED/sqft
First Sale27Villa 3,000,000Freehold ownership directly from the owner, negotiAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
5Land 2,850,000Al Mowaihat 3 Residential LandAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,670 sqft 294 AED/sqft
3Land 3,200,000For Sale Residential & Commercial Land in MowaihtAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
First Sale14Villa 3,500,000Villa 5BR 6BA in Al Mowaihat great priceAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 6 4,400 sqft 795 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,850,000A prime residential plot for sale in Al Muwaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,630 sqft 295 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,850,000Al Mowaihat 3 Residential LandAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,670 sqft 294 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Whole Building 19,799,999New Building – First Occupant – High ReturnAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,600 sqft 1,867 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 4,000,000Building for sale / 12% return on investment / PriAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,800 sqft 588 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 2,780,0005 bedroom villa in Al Muwaihat with unique featureAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 556 AED/sqft
First Sale27Villa 2,800,000Luxury finish - Water, electricity, and AC includeAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 560 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 3,300,000Investment residential building in Al Muwaihat 3..Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,856 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Villa 2,500,000Modern Villa for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 4,980 sqft 502 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 1,650,000Villa for sale – Al Muwaihat 3 | Residential/CommeAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 2,600,000Villa 6 kamar podoman i Al Muwaihat, termasuk ACAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7+ 4,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 2,600,000A unique experience and an ideal lifestyle, includAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 4,500 sqft 577 AED/sqft
7Land 2,450,000Resi. Plot | Large Area | Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,687 sqft 252 AED/sqft
13Land 1,770,000Resi. Plot | Corner Plot | Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7,600 sqft 232 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,300,000Own a dream villa through bank financingAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,750 sqft 613 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl MowaihatView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...